Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1st
QM Blueberry Boats
Sophie
Lottie
Abbie
Tristan
Class
Name
Sail No
T1
1
2.30330
1260 m / 721 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.74757 m/s
2nd
QM Faze Wind
Will
Zoisia
Harry
Chris
Class
Name
Sail No
T3
2
2.24416
1260 m / 740 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.70270 m/s
3rd
QM The sailing Sea Badgers
Amelia
Bella
Eddie
Anais
Class
Name
Sail No
T4
3
2.15114
1260 m / 772 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.63212 m/s
4th
christos Tsolakos
Class
Name
margiolakos
Sail No
gre21
16th September at 13:00
4
2.08439
2963 m / 1757 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.68640 m/s
5th
George Margiolos
Socrates Chatziiliadis
Class
Name
team orange 1
Sail No
GRE001
16th September at 13:00
5
2.04144
3518 m / 1968 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.78760 m/s
6th
QM Toby and Co
Toby
Aaron
Cameron
Charlie
Class
Name
Sail No
T2
6
1.98172
1260 m / 838 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50358 m/s
7th
Dimitris Panaritis
Class
Name
Shepherd
Sail No
GRE069
16th September at 13:00
7
1.80053
2963 m / 2034 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.45674 m/s
8th
SOTIRIS SKAPERAS
Class
Name
1437
Sail No
1
16th September at 13:00
8
1.75480
2963 m / 2087 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.41974 m/s
9th
Michalis Papadopoulos
Manos Nestoras
Class
Name
evam
Sail No
77
16th September at 13:00
9
1.65797
3518 m / 1358 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.59057 m/s
10th
Zissis Anastasiadis
Paulina Dontknow
Class
Name
Paulina
Sail No
16th September at 13:00
10
1.65713
2963 m / 2210 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.34072 m/s
11th
lefteris panagiotidis
Theodora Panagiotidou
Class
Name
thedora
Sail No
gre20
16th September at 13:00
11
1.59324
2963 m / 2055 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.44185 m/s
12th
Kostas Kalaitzoglou
Class
Name
Pirate
Sail No
22
16th September at 13:00
12
1.58861
2963 m / 2061 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.43765 m/s
13th
Jamal- Odysseas Maaita
Class
Name
Terifiso
Sail No
2
16th September at 13:00
13
1.56507
2963 m / 2340 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.26624 m/s
14th
jens Eimecke
Class
Name
wildwind
Sail No
gre19
16th September at 13:00
14
1.52948
3518 m / 1778 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.97863 m/s
15th
Aristomenis Emmanouil
Class
Name
Flyer2005
Sail No
16
16th September at 13:00
15
1.39646
3518 m / 1703 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.06577 m/s
16th
Giorgos Pantazis
Class
Name
Pantazeis
Sail No
00
16th September at 13:00
16
1.32943
3518 m / 1900 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.85158 m/s
17th
Konstantinos Papadopoulos
Charalampos Papadopoulos
Class
Name
The sting
Sail No
16th September at 13:00
17
1.31906
3518 m / 2259 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.55733 m/s
18th
Giorgos Papadopoulos
Marina Kakkava
Class
Name
Team Orange juicy
Sail No
16th September at 13:00
18
1.27340
3518 m / 2340 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50342 m/s
19th
STRATOS EFTHYVOULIDIS
Class
Name
division II
Sail No
GRE 7
16th September at 13:00
19
1.26606
3518 m / 2034 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.72960 m/s
20th
Sevastiana Vletsi
Dimitris Vletsis
Class
Name
Team Daltzis
Sail No
GR2608
16th September at 13:00
20
1.23846
3518 m / 2406 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46218 m/s
21st
Petros Katsareas
Class
Name
Division II
Sail No
gre17
16th September at 13:00
21
1.10050
3518 m / 2340 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50342 m/s
22nd
Panagiotis Papadopoulos
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 13:00
22
1.02422
2963 m / 3486 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.84997 m/s
23rd
Helen Krystallis
Class
Name
Fighting Irish
Sail No
13
16th September at 13:00
23
1.01730
2963 m / 3600 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.82306 m/s