Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class LASER Standard | page 1 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
181st
Chris Hawkes
Class
Name
Sail No
184310
26
2.93707
10520 m / 3897 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.69951 m/s
190th
Nick Livingstone
Class
Name
Sail No
171914
16th September at 11:00
27
2.92981
6996 m / 2598 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.69284 m/s
193rd
John Ollerton
Class
Name
Sail No
161592
28
2.92571
6400 m / 2380 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.68908 m/s
195th
Sam Ecclestone-Brown
Class
Name
Sail No
182224
29
2.92206
4700 m / 1750 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.68571 m/s
201st
Richard Peters
Class
Name
Sail No
197661
16th September at 11:00
30
2.91522
6996 m / 2611 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.67943 m/s
213th
Steve Marshall
Class
Name
Steve Marshall
Sail No
164694
16th September at 10:00
31
2.87722
7000 m / 2647 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.64450 m/s
222nd
Gareth Greenfield
Class
Name
Sail No
213646
16th September at 11:00
32
2.87015
6996 m / 2652 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.63801 m/s
225th
Colin Hammond
Class
Name
Sail No
199006
33
2.85841
7724 m / 2940 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.62721 m/s
232nd
Ollie Sturley
Class
Name
Sail No
214008
34
2.84733
6116 m / 2337 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.61703 m/s
240th
Anna Perkins
Class
Name
Sail No
213476
35
2.83961
11930 m / 4571 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60993 m/s
244th
Simon Radford
Class
Name
Sail No
208888
36
2.83588
11930 m / 4577 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60651 m/s
245th
Chris Dickinson
Class
Name
Sail No
209872
37
2.83396
10880 m / 4177 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60474 m/s
259th
Jack Gilligan
Class
Name
Sail No
38
2.81626
7724 m / 2984 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58847 m/s
262nd
Tim Davidson
Class
Name
Sail No
210561
16th September at 11:00
39
2.80873
6996 m / 2710 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58155 m/s
281st
Andy Hunter
Class
Name
Sail No
158539
40
2.76945
5600 m / 2200 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54545 m/s
286th
Andrew Perrott
Class
Name
Sail No
198890
16th September at 11:00
41
2.76084
6996 m / 2757 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.53754 m/s
290th
Peter Preston
Class
Name
Sail No
88
42
2.75849
8600 m / 3392 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.53538 m/s
302nd
Mike Dyer
Class
Name
Sail No
208129
43
2.74421
6800 m / 2696 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52226 m/s
305th
Mark Phillips
Class
Name
Sail No
112025
44
2.74362
7724 m / 3063 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52171 m/s
312th
Rob Napier
Class
Name
Sail No
165253
45
2.73306
6800 m / 2707 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.51201 m/s
327th
Will Apps
Class
Name
Sail No
179660
46
2.72125
10860 m / 4342 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.50115 m/s
347th
Shaun Gould
Class
Name
Sail No
137388
47
2.70626
6400 m / 2573 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48737 m/s
355th
Bob Ashby
Class
Name
Sail No
211079
16th September at 11:00
48
2.69534
6996 m / 2824 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47734 m/s
356th
Pete Appleyard
Class
Name
Sail No
152398
16th September at 11:00
49
2.69439
6996 m / 2825 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47646 m/s
360th
Hendrik Chapel
Class
Name
Sail No
136530
16th September at 11:00
50
2.68963
6996 m / 2830 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47208 m/s

Pages