Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class LASER Standard | page 2 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
377th
Rob Feeland
Class
Name
Sail No
138458
51
2.65568
6400 m / 2622 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.44088 m/s
378th
James Daniels
Class
Name
Sail No
196079
16th September at 11:00
52
2.65531
7080 m / 2901 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.44054 m/s
382nd
Martin Walker
Class
Name
Sail No
197365
53
2.65342
10860 m / 4453 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.43881 m/s
386th
Lars Peter Madsen
Class
Name
Angry Bird
Sail No
210715
16th September at 11:00
54
2.64904
1400 m / 575 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.43478 m/s
401st
Jon Vraspir
Class
Name
SEA BEE
Sail No
210638
16th September at 11:00
55
2.63529
1400 m / 578 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.42215 m/s
410th
Chandana Upul Bandara
Class
Name
Sail No
77
56
2.62210
4620 m / 1917 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.41002 m/s
411th
Ian Payne
Class
Name
Sail No
166550
57
2.62169
5200 m / 2158 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40964 m/s
412th
Dominic Fox
Class
Name
Dominic Fox
Sail No
200667
58
2.62121
7960 m / 3304 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40920 m/s
414th
Peter Cowx
Class
Name
Sail No
67032
59
2.62076
6800 m / 2823 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40878 m/s
416th
Chris Iles
Class
Name
Sail No
186893
15th September at 14:30
60
2.61934
7338 m / 3048 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40748 m/s
419th
George Damianos
Class
Name
Cookie Lover
Sail No
210643
16th September at 11:00
61
2.61718
1400 m / 582 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40550 m/s
432nd
Richard Cooke
Class
Name
Laser Standard
Sail No
174942
62
2.60439
5970 m / 2494 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.39374 m/s
435th
P Hind
Class
Name
Sail No
170438
16th September at 11:00
63
2.59887
7080 m / 2964 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38866 m/s
436th
David Hodgson
Class
Name
Sail No
192721
64
2.59735
9000 m / 3770 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38727 m/s
445th
nevil keen
Class
Name
Sail No
141959
65
2.58564
6880 m / 2895 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.37651 m/s
457th
Rupert Keep
Class
Name
Sail No
204562
16th September at 14:15
66
2.57384
7000 m / 2959 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36566 m/s
468th
Andrew Martin
Class
Name
Sail No
202204
67
2.56464
5200 m / 2206 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.35721 m/s
472nd
Gavin McKinney
Class
Name
LCS 2
Sail No
181377
16th September at 11:00
68
2.56000
1400 m / 595 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.35294 m/s
480th
Dan Bullock
Class
Name
Sail No
177912
69
2.54894
5625 m / 2401 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.34277 m/s
484th
Robert Dunkley
Class
Name
LCS 1
Sail No
151923
16th September at 11:00
70
2.53867
1400 m / 600 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.33333 m/s
487th
Colin Wright
Class
Name
Sail No
71
2.53722
6420 m / 2753 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.33200 m/s
488th
Roger Beaney
Class
Name
Sail No
132153
72
2.53399
4700 m / 2018 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32904 m/s
493rd
Adam Hallard
Class
Name
Sail No
193194
73
2.53081
8160 m / 3508 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32611 m/s
497th
Robin Foster-Taylor
Class
Name
Sail No
213572
74
2.52886
8600 m / 3700 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32432 m/s
529th
Graham Royle
Class
Name
Sail No
196665
75
2.49524
6800 m / 2965 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29342 m/s

Pages