Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class LASER Standard | page 3 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
533rd
Simon Stead
Class
Name
Simon Stead
Sail No
76
2.48804
4800 m / 2099 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.28680 m/s
558th
Mike Read
Class
Name
Sail No
170875
77
2.46285
6800 m / 3004 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.26365 m/s
565th
Ian Farr
Class
Name
Sail No
161513
15th September at 11:00
78
2.45820
10000 m / 4426 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25938 m/s
567th
Sean Farrington
Class
Name
Big Dog II
Sail No
210693
16th September at 11:00
79
2.45677
1400 m / 620 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25806 m/s
568th
Adrian Roberts
Class
Name
Sail No
180694
80
2.45658
8160 m / 3614 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25789 m/s
572nd
Ed Deacon
Class
Name
Sail No
15th September at 11:00
81
2.45487
10000 m / 4432 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25632 m/s
574th
Simon
Class
Name
Sail No
blank
82
2.45163
3380 m / 1500 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25333 m/s
576th
Brian Nixon
Class
Name
Sail No
1966
83
2.44949
11930 m / 5299 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25137 m/s
577th
Chris Tong
Class
Name
Sail No
203301
84
2.44878
8600 m / 3821 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25072 m/s
588th
Justin Cunningham
Class
Name
Symonette
Sail No
201674
16th September at 11:00
85
2.43712
1400 m / 625 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24000 m/s
596th
Tristram Webb
Class
Name
Sail No
100304
15th September at 15:00
86
2.43211
8148 m / 3645 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.23539 m/s
600th
Diego Bonaparte
Class
Name
Sail No
87
2.42896
3380 m / 1514 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.23250 m/s
613th
Michael Holowesko
Class
Name
Billy Boat
Sail No
199201
16th September at 11:00
88
2.41778
1400 m / 630 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22222 m/s
614th
Richard Bryant
Class
Name
Sail No
161371
89
2.41747
8850 m / 3983 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22194 m/s
640th
Martin Bates
Class
Name
Sail No
90
2.39081
7724 m / 3515 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.19744 m/s
641st
Stuart Harris
Class
Name
Sail No
2000089
91
2.39077
8460 m / 3850 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.19740 m/s
650th
Giles Vallis
Class
Name
Chocolate Bombe
Sail No
85354
92
2.38449
7960 m / 3632 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.19163 m/s
651st
Kit Martyn Johns
Class
Name
Laser
Sail No
180435
93
2.38187
7960 m / 3636 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.18922 m/s
662nd
Rick Benson
Class
Name
Rick Benson
Sail No
149737
16th September at 11:00
94
2.37037
2000 m / 918 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.17865 m/s
683rd
Gary Inkpen
Class
Name
Sail No
163152
95
2.34376
8145 m / 3781 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15419 m/s
695th
Ian Penrose
Class
Name
Sail No
197895
96
2.33054
5625 m / 2626 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.14204 m/s
696th
Sean Beever
Class
Name
Sail No
46337
97
2.32976
6000 m / 2802 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.14133 m/s
708th
George Cashell
Class
Name
Sail No
72365
98
2.31720
6400 m / 3005 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.12978 m/s
716th
David Richardson
Class
Name
Sail No
147184
99
2.31017
8850 m / 4168 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.12332 m/s
720th
Steve Jeffs
Class
Name
Sail No
200511
100
2.30839
8160 m / 3846 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.12168 m/s

Pages