Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class LASER Standard | page 7 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1317th
Dan Bullock
Class
Name
Sail No
177912
176
1.85244
6916 m / 4062 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.70261 m/s
1327th
Bryan Haddington
Class
Name
Sail No
3736
16th September at 14:30
177
1.84837
6138 m / 3613 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69887 m/s
1335th
Graham Kennedy
Class
Name
Sail No
182632
178
1.84344
5000 m / 2951 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69434 m/s
1337th
Matt White
Class
Name
Sail No
169994
179
1.84268
4500 m / 2657 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69364 m/s
1368th
Jordan Bell
Class
Name
Sail No
108921
180
1.81761
3540 m / 2119 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.67060 m/s
1369th
JULIAN TALBOT
Class
Name
Sail No
202296
15th September at 11:45
181
1.81727
5328 m / 3190 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.67028 m/s
1371st
James Bloor
Class
Name
Sail No
144828
16th September at 14:30
182
1.81619
6138 m / 3677 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.66930 m/s
1392nd
Pablo Antognazza
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
183
1.80528
5230 m / 3152 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.65926 m/s
1454th
Douglas Calder
Class
Name
Sail No
No Num
184
1.75699
5187 m / 3212 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61488 m/s
1457th
Adrian Jennings
Class
Name
Sail No
123970
185
1.75603
6180 m / 3829 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61400 m/s
1465th
Rolf Segger
Class
Name
Sinking!
Sail No
210698
16th September at 11:00
186
1.75080
1400 m / 870 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.60920 m/s
1470th
Simon Turner
Class
Name
Sail No
85251
16th September at 14:30
187
1.74798
5456 m / 3396 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.60660 m/s
1474th
Stuart Lawrenson
Class
Name
Sail No
192801
188
1.74593
4490 m / 2798 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.60472 m/s
1486th
Jeremy Tonkin
Class
Name
Sail No
163287
189
1.73253
5360 m / 3366 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.59239 m/s
1512th
William Dadswell
Class
Name
Sail No
157699
15th September at 15:00
190
1.71316
6111 m / 3881 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.57459 m/s
1516th
Nick Bate
Class
Name
laser
Sail No
177573
191
1.70976
5970 m / 3799 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.57147 m/s
1533rd
james barlow
Class
Name
Sail No
150357
192
1.69244
5600 m / 3600 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.55556 m/s
1564th
Alistair Charatan
Class
Name
Sail No
118421
16th September at 14:15
193
1.66652
4200 m / 2742 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.53173 m/s
1572nd
andrew caird
Class
Name
Sail No
000
194
1.66158
5000 m / 3274 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.52718 m/s
1595th
WILL RANSON
Class
Name
Sail No
174848
15th September at 11:45
195
1.64550
5328 m / 3523 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.51240 m/s
1619th
Mark Brunwin
Class
Name
Mark Brunwin
Sail No
204680
196
1.62692
5600 m / 3745 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.49533 m/s
1626th
Peter Anderson
Class
Name
Sail No
125655
197
1.61905
6000 m / 4032 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.48810 m/s
1637th
Robert Jones
Class
Name
Robert Jones
Sail No
174993
198
1.60930
5600 m / 3786 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.47913 m/s
1647th
Richard Earnshaw
Class
Name
Sail No
43926
16th September at 14:30
199
1.60263
5456 m / 3704 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.47300 m/s
1661st
Tom Kelsey
Class
Name
Laser
Sail No
78489
16th September at 14:00
200
1.58388
1514 m / 1040 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.45577 m/s

Pages