Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class OPTIMIST | page 1 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
362nd
Sebastian Kempe
Class
Name
Sail No
BER 1010
16th September at 11:00
26
2.68469
11550 m / 7133 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61923 m/s
363rd
Josh Lyttle
Class
Name
Sail No
6352
27
2.68405
3058 m / 1889 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61885 m/s
364th
Oscar Morgan-Harris
Class
Name
Sail No
6244
28
2.68263
3058 m / 1890 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61799 m/s
395th
Arwen Fflur
Class
Name
Sail No
6417
29
2.63934
3058 m / 1921 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.59188 m/s
582nd
Harvey Davies
Class
Name
Sail No
5993
16th September at 14:15
30
2.44594
4200 m / 2847 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.47524 m/s
606th
Thomas Dempsey
Class
Name
King of the sea
Sail No
5810
31
2.42356
3400 m / 2326 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46174 m/s
705th
Tegen Evans
Class
Name
Sail No
5
32
2.32051
3380 m / 2415 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.39959 m/s
733rd
Freddie Banks
Class
Name
Sail No
5380
33
2.29528
3400 m / 2456 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.38436 m/s
749th
Nekrasov Vladimir
Class
Name
Sail No
34
2.28436
6200 m / 4500 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.37778 m/s
770th
Jean Paul Zahra
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 6
16th September at 12:50
35
2.26640
2440 m / 1785 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.36695 m/s
809th
Kaemen Floyd
Class
Name
NYC
Sail No
110
16th September at 11:00
36
2.22124
1400 m / 1045 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.33971 m/s
813th
Adithya Weerakoon
Class
Name
Sail No
SRI 36
37
2.21609
2450 m / 1833 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.33661 m/s
850th
Craig Ferguson
Class
Name
NYC
Sail No
86
16th September at 11:00
38
2.17953
1400 m / 1065 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.31455 m/s
863rd
Sarkisov Bogdan
Class
Name
Sail No
435
39
2.16869
6200 m / 4740 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.30802 m/s
864th
Corey Joyce
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 63
16th September at 12:50
40
2.16686
2440 m / 1867 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.30691 m/s
868th
Emma Lennox
Class
Name
Emma1
Sail No
?
41
2.16279
1024 m / 785 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.30446 m/s
887th
Keyaan Suhayb
Class
Name
Sail No
SRI 41
42
2.14812
2450 m / 1891 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.29561 m/s
895th
Zvereva Liza
Class
Name
Sail No
1577
43
2.14158
6200 m / 4800 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.29167 m/s
901st
Haresh Goonewardene
Class
Name
Sail No
21
44
2.13907
2450 m / 1899 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.29015 m/s
903rd
Elena Podavini
Class
Name
Sail No
9086
45
2.13645
3800 m / 2949 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.28857 m/s
911th
Charlotte De Graffe
Class
Name
Sail No
1
46
2.12919
3380 m / 2632 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.28419 m/s
912th
Mathisha Karunaratne
Class
Name
Sail No
SRI 10
47
2.12898
2450 m / 1908 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.28407 m/s
926th
MJ Kong
Class
Name
Sail No
3
48
2.11713
3380 m / 2647 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.27692 m/s
929th
Sidelnikov Egor
Class
Name
Sail No
2
49
2.11514
6200 m / 4860 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.27572 m/s
934th
Imogen Jones
Class
Name
Sail No
6115
50
2.11336
3750 m / 2942 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.27464 m/s

Pages