Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class OPTIMIST | page 2 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
935th
Federico Bunalana
Class
Name
Sail No
7688
51
2.11069
3800 m / 2985 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.27303 m/s
941st
Carden Obren
Class
Name
Sail No
2
52
2.10837
3380 m / 2658 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.27163 m/s
946th
Nimal De silva
Class
Name
Sail No
1482
53
2.10363
2450 m / 1931 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.26877 m/s
959th
Rayene el Haddadi
Class
Name
Sail No
8822
54
2.09734
3800 m / 3004 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.26498 m/s
963rd
Kanila Gunasekara
Class
Name
Sail No
SRI 37
55
2.09387
2450 m / 1940 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.26289 m/s
967th
Walter Bonizzoni
Class
Name
Sail No
8996
56
2.09177
3800 m / 3012 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.26162 m/s
968th
Lukas Kiesselbach
Class
Name
LCIS
Sail No
601
16th September at 11:00
57
2.09117
1400 m / 1110 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.26126 m/s
969th
Lorenzo Rossi
Class
Name
Sail No
8995
58
2.08968
3800 m / 3015 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.26036 m/s
1005th
Karapetyan Narek
Class
Name
Sail No
41
59
2.06418
6200 m / 4980 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.24498 m/s
1013th
Conrad Holm
Class
Name
Sail No
1263
60
2.05963
1800 m / 1449 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.24224 m/s
1015th
Thomas Zahra
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 720
16th September at 12:50
61
2.05879
2440 m / 1965 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.24173 m/s
1055th
Nicholai Bartolo
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 861
16th September at 12:50
62
2.03395
2440 m / 1989 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.22675 m/s
1076th
Christian
Class
Name
Sail No
Christian
63
2.02195
3800 m / 3116 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.21951 m/s
1098th
Andrene Azzopardi
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 108
16th September at 12:50
64
1.99680
2440 m / 2026 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.20434 m/s
1107th
Krupacheva Alisa
Class
Name
Sail No
2009
65
1.99217
6200 m / 5160 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.20155 m/s
1120th
Valerio Benedetta
Class
Name
Sail No
8610
66
1.98001
3800 m / 3182 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.19422 m/s
1125th
Crispin Gauci Peresso
Class
Name
Sail No
MLT 36
16th September at 12:50
67
1.97728
2440 m / 2046 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.19257 m/s
1126th
Luca Brighenti
Class
Name
Sail No
7317
68
1.97691
3800 m / 3187 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.19234 m/s
1129th
GINEVRA FRAVEZZI
Class
Name
Sail No
835
69
1.97134
3800 m / 3196 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.18899 m/s
1138th
Giovanni Cassisa
Class
Name
Sail No
8667
70
1.96335
3800 m / 3209 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.18417 m/s
1157th
Erik Scheidt
Class
Name
Sail No
10
71
1.95422
3800 m / 3224 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.17866 m/s
1166th
Zane Attard
Class
Name
Sail No
ITA 8426
16th September at 12:50
72
1.94777
2440 m / 2077 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.17477 m/s
1170th
Ermolnikova Varvara
Class
Name
Sail No
17
73
1.94689
6200 m / 5280 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.17424 m/s
1171st
Massimo Perini
Class
Name
Sail No
8007
74
1.94577
3800 m / 3238 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.17356 m/s
1172nd
Massimo Perini
Class
Name
Sail No
8007
75
1.94577
3800 m / 3238 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.17356 m/s

Pages