Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class OPTIMIST | page 5 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1799th
Wilbur Palmer Ward
Class
Name
Sail No
2556
126
1.44074
2520 m / 2900 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.86897 m/s
1815th
Paula Sánchez
Class
Name
Mabo
Sail No
2
127
1.41770
2000 m / 2339 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.85507 m/s
1830th
Samuel Sanderson
Class
Name
Mule
Sail No
6063
128
1.39362
3458 m / 4114 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.84054 m/s
1880th
Högni Halldórsson
Class
Name
Sail No
601
129
1.30895
1740 m / 2204 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.78947 m/s
1894th
Ana Sanchez
Class
Name
Rayo
Sail No
1886
130
1.28527
2000 m / 2580 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.77519 m/s
1906th
Felipe SOuza
Class
Name
LCIS
Sail No
517
16th September at 11:00
131
1.26152
1400 m / 1840 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.76087 m/s
1913th
Laura Sánchez
Class
Name
Boma
Sail No
09
132
1.25274
2000 m / 2647 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.75557 m/s
1926th
Mark Segger
Class
Name
LCIS
Sail No
515
16th September at 11:00
133
1.23797
1400 m / 1875 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.74667 m/s
1962nd
William Bourne
Class
Name
Sail No
5988
134
1.17922
3458 m / 4862 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.71123 m/s
1970th
Julian Segger
Class
Name
LCIS
Sail No
516
16th September at 11:00
135
1.16643
1400 m / 1990 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.70352 m/s
1979th
Thomas Kelsall
Class
Name
Sail No
6043
136
1.15099
2000 m / 2881 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.69420 m/s
2015th
Tasmyn Green
Class
Name
Hawkwind
Sail No
5469
137
1.06888
2150 m / 3335 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.64468 m/s
2030th
Freya Willerton
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 11:30
138
1.04420
2947 m / 4679 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.62980 m/s
2033rd
John Eaton
Fabian Littwiniuk
Class
Name
Sail No
139
1.04154
1600 m / 2547 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.62819 m/s
2034th
Gregory Walker
Class
Name
Flash
Sail No
5
15th September at 16:15
140
1.04113
4000 m / 6370 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.62794 m/s
2083rd
Maurice Begrave
Class
Name
Sail No
141
0.92111
1000 m / 1800 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.55556 m/s
2092nd
Eleanor Cooper
Class
Name
Sail No
3986
142
0.89332
1875 m / 3480 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.53879 m/s
2093rd
Alistair Knoblauch
Class
Name
Sail No
143
0.89140
1000 m / 1860 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.53763 m/s
2111th
Theo Spencer
Class
Name
Sail No
144
0.83737
1000 m / 1980 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.50505 m/s
2168th
Anna Trubridge
Class
Name
Sail No
5849
145
0.71240
1729 m / 4024 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.42967 m/s
2185th
Zac Ferreira
Class
Name
Rainbow Ripple
Sail No
146
0.66616
1350 m / 3360 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.40179 m/s
2267th
Emily Page
Class
Name
Sail No
1
16th September at 14:15
147
DNF
2269th
Anthony McGregor
Class
Name
Sail No
2
16th September at 14:15
148
DNF
2271st
Ayla Fisher
Class
Name
Sail No
3163
16th September at 14:15
149
DNF

Pages