Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class RS 200 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
21st
Richard Edwards
Paru Edwards
Class
Name
Sail No
1647
1
3.46491
10520 m / 3191 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.29677 m/s
56th
Jo Tribe
Class
Name
Two rs’s
Sail No
1152
2
3.20128
13460 m / 4419 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.04594 m/s
79th
Simon Cory
Denise Judd
Class
Name
Sail No
1018
3
3.11754
8000 m / 2697 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.96626 m/s
161st
James Mullane
Lucy Tyler
Class
Name
Sail No
1266
4
2.96740
10520 m / 3726 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.82340 m/s
172nd
Andrew Smith
Don Harris
Class
Name
Sail No
1030
5
2.95155
10520 m / 3746 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.80833 m/s
183rd
Ian Walker
Class
Name
Sail No
732
6
2.93428
10880 m / 3897 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.79189 m/s
185th
Shaun Kerwick
Gabriel Kerwick
Class
Name
Sail No
1146
7
2.93354
10520 m / 3769 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.79119 m/s
334th
Fiona Fardon
Ellie Tubman
Class
Name
Sail No
1238
8
2.71684
7724 m / 2988 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58501 m/s
344th
Andy Barnett
Miss Barnett
Class
Name
Sail No
1635
9
2.70813
7725 m / 2998 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.57672 m/s
372nd
Matt Mee
Emma Norris
Class
Name
Nala
Sail No
1615
10
2.66181
5625 m / 2221 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.53264 m/s
434th
Richard Harrison
Luke Harrison
Class
Name
Richard Harrison
Sail No
1481
11
2.59288
10860 m / 4402 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.46706 m/s
463rd
ewen shackel
tom lewis
Class
Name
Sail No
646
12
2.56414
6880 m / 2820 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.43972 m/s
465th
Nick Marley
Ian Peace
Class
Name
Sail No
818
13
2.56086
7724 m / 3170 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.43659 m/s
609th
Emma Deal
Ellie Sharps
Class
Name
Lola
Sail No
1602
14
2.41203
5625 m / 2451 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29498 m/s
673rd
Thomas Jones
Katie Jones
Class
Name
Speed six
Sail No
994
15
2.33210
5625 m / 2535 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.21894 m/s
681st
James Anderson
Alyshia Anderson
Class
Name
Sail No
463
16
2.32385
5625 m / 2544 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.21108 m/s
795th
Alex Leonard
Olivia Leonard
Class
Name
Sail No
1195
17
2.20419
4400 m / 2098 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.09724 m/s
814th
Tracy
Cath
Class
Name
Sail No
18
2.18453
1800 m / 866 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.07852 m/s
826th
Jamie Dadswell
Class
Name
Sail No
486
15th September at 15:00
19
2.17128
8148 m / 3944 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.06592 m/s
878th
Phil Poyner
Jill Poyner
Class
Name
Sail No
1614
20
2.12208
7081 m / 3507 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.01910 m/s
912th
Ben Townsend
Ellie Shaw
Class
Name
Sail No
1260
21
2.10111
7081 m / 3542 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.99915 m/s
934th
Peter Keighley
Tracy Lashford
Class
Name
Sail No
1532
22
2.08808
4500 m / 2265 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.98676 m/s
946th
Mark Riddington
Todd Riddington
Class
Name
Sail No
11
23
2.08055
7081 m / 3577 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.97959 m/s
1004th
John Derbyshire
Di Derbyshire
Class
Name
Sail No
1008
24
2.03615
7081 m / 3655 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.93735 m/s
1047th
Luke Watson
Hugh Watson
Class
Name
Sail No
1371
25
2.00057
7081 m / 3720 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.90349 m/s

Pages