Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class TOPPER | page 1 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
528th
Billy Hope
Class
Name
Sail No
84149
26
2.49779
6116 m / 3237 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.88940 m/s
540th
Jake Wood
Class
Name
Sail No
27
2.48337
4700 m / 2502 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.87850 m/s
551st
Evan Bavester
Class
Name
Sail No
19869
28
2.46857
4700 m / 2517 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86730 m/s
570th
Grace Peacock
Class
Name
Sail No
47833
29
2.45628
5260 m / 2831 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.85800 m/s
593rd
Gillan Gibson
Class
Name
Top C
Sail No
22632
30
2.43454
5149 m / 2796 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.84156 m/s
597th
Ben Knott
Class
Name
Sail No
47708
16th September at 11:00
31
2.43069
5310 m / 2888 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.83864 m/s
604th
Felix Cummings
Class
Name
Topper
Sail No
47140
16th September at 11:00
32
2.42557
4664 m / 2542 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.83478 m/s
625th
Billy Greenwood
Class
Name
Sail No
9
33
2.40582
4000 m / 2198 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.81984 m/s
678th
Charlie Guyett
Class
Name
Sail No
41619
34
2.35022
6000 m / 3375 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.77778 m/s
718th
Daniel Stead
Class
Name
Daniel Stead
Sail No
810
35
2.30917
4000 m / 2290 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.74672 m/s
790th
Emma Ramm
Class
Name
Sail No
45802
16th September at 11:00
36
2.24130
4664 m / 2751 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69538 m/s
794th
Paul Robinson
Class
Name
Sail No
46045
37
2.23998
8401 m / 4958 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69439 m/s
827th
Becky Bowman
Class
Name
Sail No
48150
38
2.20069
6116 m / 3674 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.66467 m/s
835th
Daniel McGregor
Class
Name
Sail No
45235
16th September at 14:15
39
2.19354
5600 m / 3375 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.65926 m/s
871st
Mike Leaver
Class
Name
Sail No
40
2.16174
5350 m / 2559 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.09066 m/s
872nd
Jamie Edwards
Class
Name
Sail No
42
41
2.16096
3400 m / 2080 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.63462 m/s
888th
Freya Walker
Class
Name
Sail No
48001
16th September at 11:00
42
2.14805
5310 m / 3268 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.62485 m/s
907th
Laura Campbell
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 12:30
43
2.13104
5945 m / 3688 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61198 m/s
909th
Ian Sheppard
Class
Name
Isbjarn
Sail No
19178
16th September at 14:15
44
2.12980
5600 m / 3476 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61105 m/s
913th
Tom Chapman
Class
Name
Sail No
43004
45
2.12768
6000 m / 3728 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.60944 m/s
925th
Patrick Gaunt
Class
Name
Sail No
35355
16th September at 14:30
46
2.11768
5456 m / 3406 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.60188 m/s
988th
Jack Pasquet
Class
Name
Sail No
47
2.08021
4280 m / 2720 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.57353 m/s
994th
Rosemary McGregor
Class
Name
Sail No
45237
16th September at 14:15
48
2.07256
5600 m / 3572 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.56775 m/s
1004th
Rhys Primrose
Class
Name
Bugs Bunny
Sail No
46459
49
2.06466
2680 m / 1716 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.56177 m/s
1022nd
Hannah Huntly
Class
Name
Sail No
45271
50
2.05563
4500 m / 2894 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.55494 m/s

Pages