Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class TOPPER | page 2 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
5th
George Margiolos
Socrates Chatziiliadis
Class
Name
team orange 1
Sail No
GRE001
16th September at 13:00
51
2.04144
3518 m / 1968 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.78760 m/s
1051st
Dan Keenan
Class
Name
Sail No
47765
52
2.03537
6180 m / 4014 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.53961 m/s
1081st
Sienna Bavins
Class
Name
Sail No
129
53
2.01448
4000 m / 2625 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.52381 m/s
1082nd
Stuart Tripcony
Class
Name
Sail No
6791
16th September at 14:15
54
2.01424
5600 m / 3175 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.76378 m/s
1102nd
Tom Keep
Class
Name
Sail No
45234
16th September at 14:15
55
1.99511
4200 m / 2783 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50916 m/s
1103rd
Billy Watton
Class
Name
SID
Sail No
34044
56
1.99488
5793 m / 3839 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50899 m/s
1106th
Neil McInnes
Class
Name
Sail No
36169
16th September at 14:30
57
1.99250
5456 m / 3620 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50718 m/s
1111th
Jacob Fisher
Class
Name
Sail No
45233
16th September at 14:15
58
1.99011
4200 m / 2790 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50538 m/s
1113th
Thomas Purslow
Class
Name
Sail No
44443
16th September at 11:00
59
1.98890
3540 m / 2353 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50446 m/s
1116th
Dominic Seymour
Class
Name
Sail No
42359
60
1.98390
4400 m / 2932 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.50068 m/s
1123rd
M Brown
Class
Name
Sail No
45491
16th September at 11:00
61
1.97749
4664 m / 3118 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.49583 m/s
1137th
Daisy Scott
Class
Name
Sail No
4
16th September at 14:15
62
1.96476
5600 m / 3768 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.48620 m/s
1142nd
Matilda Harrison
Class
Name
Sail No
44453
16th September at 11:00
63
1.96139
3540 m / 2386 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.48365 m/s
1154th
Lucy Evans
Class
Name
Sail No
45152
16th September at 14:15
64
1.95645
5600 m / 3784 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.47992 m/s
1162nd
Emily Shears
Class
Name
Sail No
20439
65
1.94990
2680 m / 1817 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.47496 m/s
1169th
Thomas Bell
Paul Wilson
Class
Name
Sail No
78491
16th September at 11:30
66
1.94725
5894 m / 3520 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.67433 m/s
1181st
Nathan Golding
Class
Name
Sail No
15th September at 15:00
67
1.93781
6111 m / 4169 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46582 m/s
1186th
Chris White
Class
Name
Sail No
12304
68
1.93652
4500 m / 3072 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46484 m/s
1189th
Oliver Girvan
Class
Name
Sail No
2
16th September at 14:15
69
1.93463
4200 m / 2870 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46341 m/s
1194th
Gail Follington
Class
Name
Sail No
WYC5
16th September at 11:30
70
1.92952
5894 m / 4038 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.45954 m/s
1227th
Ruzaide Kannemeyer
Class
Name
Sail No
47380
71
1.90903
2000 m / 1385 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.44404 m/s
1240th
Thomas Alderton
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 12:30
72
1.89838
4756 m / 3312 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.43599 m/s
1247th
Jamie Dobson
Class
Name
Water rat
Sail No
19123
73
1.89433
4230 m / 2952 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.43293 m/s
1248th
Matthew best
Class
Name
tiptop
Sail No
5794
74
1.89337
5640 m / 3938 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.43220 m/s
1268th
Alicia Condie
Class
Name
Sail No
47658
75
1.87584
4000 m / 2819 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.41894 m/s

Pages