Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:class TOPPER | page 3 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1292nd
Nat Otley
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 14:15
76
1.86698
4200 m / 2974 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.41224 m/s
1304th
Dovin Kannemeyer
Class
Name
Sail No
47383
77
1.85935
2000 m / 1422 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.40647 m/s
1312th
Charlie Hall
Class
Name
Sail No
45811
16th September at 11:00
78
1.85414
2000 m / 1426 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.40252 m/s
1343rd
Dominic C
Class
Name
Sail No
36099
16th September at 14:30
79
1.84001
4774 m / 3430 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.39184 m/s
1347th
Elena Navarro
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 14:15
80
1.83550
4200 m / 3025 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.38843 m/s
1365th
C Middle
Class
Name
Sail No
81
1.81884
2720 m / 1977 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.37582 m/s
1372nd
Thomas Quick
Class
Name
Thomas Quick
Sail No
82
1.81532
3080 m / 2243 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.37316 m/s
1377th
Amelia Cole
Class
Name
Skydome
Sail No
41316
83
1.81391
5793 m / 4222 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.37210 m/s
1398th
David Navarro
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 14:15
84
1.79981
4200 m / 3085 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.36143 m/s
1413th
Toni Vallentyn
Class
Name
Sail No
47382
85
1.78649
2000 m / 1480 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.35135 m/s
1418th
Mohammed Farah
Class
Name
Sail No
47381
86
1.78287
2000 m / 1483 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.34862 m/s
1425th
Chris Jackson
Class
Name
Sail No
6386
87
1.77933
4506 m / 2773 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.62495 m/s
1433rd
Ellie Oliver
Class
Name
Doh-nut
Sail No
45566
88
1.77076
4230 m / 3158 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.33946 m/s
1437th
Matthew Campbell
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 12:30
89
1.76911
4756 m / 3554 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.33821 m/s
1459th
Jonathan Hill
Class
Name
Sail No
38745
90
1.75508
3700 m / 2787 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.32759 m/s
1473rd
Grace Thrower
Olivia Archer
Class
Name
Sail No
29609
91
1.74597
3904 m / 2956 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.32070 m/s
1488th
Nick Mannix
Class
Name
Sail No
19122
16th September at 14:30
92
1.73100
4774 m / 3646 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.30938 m/s
1500th
Angarad Jones
Class
Name
Sail No
58
93
1.72261
3058 m / 1848 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.65476 m/s
1534th
Henry Clement-Jones
Sam Read
Lauren Liversage
Class
Name
Sail No
99
94
1.69227
3750 m / 2360 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.58898 m/s
1558th
Patrick Hill
Class
Name
Fritter
Sail No
24413
95
1.67170
3700 m / 2926 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.26452 m/s
1569th
Tilley Hall
Class
Name
Sail No
46094
16th September at 11:00
96
1.66185
2000 m / 1591 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.25707 m/s
1585th
Joanne Woodall
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 12:30
97
1.65372
4756 m / 3802 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.25092 m/s
1586th
James Woolgrove
10
Class
Name
Sail No
98
1.65359
5793 m / 3731 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.55267 m/s
1609th
Harriet Chaplin
Class
Name
Sail No
1
16th September at 14:15
99
1.63739
4200 m / 3391 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.23857 m/s
1616th
Alan Cox
Class
Name
WYC&
Sail No
16th September at 11:30
100
1.63068
5894 m / 4778 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.23350 m/s

Pages