Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | class 420 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
22nd
Matteo Farina
Class
Name
Sail No
55845
1
3.45696
10880 m / 3462 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.14269 m/s
25th
Jack Lewis
Class
Name
Sail No
54487
2
3.43908
10880 m / 3480 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.12644 m/s
26th
Dylan McPherson
Class
Name
Sail No
56115
3
3.43119
10880 m / 3488 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.11927 m/s
27th
Megan Ferguson
Class
Name
Sail No
55242
4
3.40872
10880 m / 3511 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.09883 m/s
39th
Elinor O'leary
Class
Name
Sail No
56113
5
3.28160
10880 m / 3647 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.98327 m/s
61st
Ellie Driver
Class
Name
Sail No
56467
6
3.18298
10880 m / 3760 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.89362 m/s
67th
Ellie Clark
Class
Name
Sail No
56116
7
3.16112
10880 m / 3786 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.87375 m/s
86th
Scarlett Cawthorne
Class
Name
Sail No
53645
8
3.10213
10880 m / 3858 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.82011 m/s
157th
Katheryn Byne
Class
Name
Sail No
52566
9
2.97268
10880 m / 4026 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.70243 m/s
166th
Callum Davidson-Guild
Class
Name
Sail No
53332
10
2.96018
10880 m / 4043 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.69107 m/s
210th
Ellie Thomas
Class
Name
Sail No
55942
11
2.88664
10880 m / 4146 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.62422 m/s
217th
Phoebe Hutchings
Class
Name
Sail No
54187
12
2.87600
8160 m / 3121 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.61455 m/s
241st
Maisie Harkness
Annabel Hitchmough
Class
Name
Sail No
53703
13
2.83936
8500 m / 3293 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58123 m/s
575th
David Peaty
Class
Name
Sail No
55633
14
2.44978
8160 m / 3664 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22707 m/s
803rd
Matty Evans
Class
Name
Sail No
52626
15
2.22951
8160 m / 4026 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.02683 m/s
873rd
Lee Bratley
Krishan Bhogal
Class
Name
Little Minx
Sail No
468874
16
2.16047
4700 m / 2393 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.96406 m/s
906th
Tammy Holden
James Bull
Class
Name
Sail No
54012
17
2.13178
2000 m / 1032 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.93798 m/s
1068th
Waydon Goliath
Bradon Kretzman
Class
Name
Sail No
54013
18
2.02578
2000 m / 1086 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.84162 m/s
1440th
Ben Butler
Ruaridh Butler
Class
Name
Sail No
707
19
1.76752
4700 m / 2925 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.60684 m/s
1684th
David Hill
Class
Name
Sail No
4
20
1.55782
3700 m / 2634 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.40471 m/s
1709th
Nande Silkwana
Alexandrew Uithaler
Abenathi Siyekwane
Class
Name
Sail No
54013
21
1.52672
2000 m / 1441 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.38793 m/s
1752nd
Azenoklebo Nkone
Khanya Mafute
Leolin October
Class
Name
Sail No
54012
22
1.48850
2000 m / 1478 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.35318 m/s
2177th
Molly Wright
Molly Wright
Class
Name
Sail No
54582
23
0.67649
2150 m / 3496 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.61499 m/s