Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | class RS FEVA |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
57th
Katie Tyler
Sophie Graham
Class
Name
Sail No
930
1
3.19444
10520 m / 4133 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54537 m/s
139th
Andy King
Class
Name
Sail No
1061
2
3.00808
9657 m / 4029 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.39687 m/s
495th
Rosie Sheahan
Suzie Sheahan
Class
Name
Sail No
4917
3
2.52970
7960 m / 3949 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.01570 m/s
526th
Millie Swallow
Lucy McCaig
Class
Name
Sail No
6328
4
2.49959
4800 m / 2410 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.99170 m/s
581st
Christian Ebbin
Magnus Ringsted
Class
Name
NoName
Sail No
RS 4
16th September at 11:00
5
2.44612
11550 m / 5770 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.00173 m/s
587th
Corey Parker
Class
Name
Sail No
43
6
2.43921
6116 m / 3064 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.99608 m/s
599th
Mark Thomas
Hattie Thomas
Class
Name
Sail No
3915
7
2.42918
8145 m / 4208 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.93560 m/s
677th
Fergus Spencer
Class
Name
Sail No
5717
8
2.35024
6116 m / 3180 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.92327 m/s
713th
Martyn Pickup
Class
Name
Slinky Belinky
Sail No
3065
9
2.31306
6960 m / 3677 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.89285 m/s
726th
Nathan Bishop
Oran Zorget Gibson
Class
Name
Sail No
10
2.30489
3380 m / 1792 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.88616 m/s
779th
Luke Chapman
Sam Weller
Class
Name
Sail No
4043
11
2.25069
6450 m / 3502 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.84180 m/s
855th
Louise Woodley
Sam Edwards
Class
Name
Sail No
1393
12
2.17612
6450 m / 3622 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.78078 m/s
939th
Clara Jones
Izzy Mulholland
Class
Name
Sail No
4102
13
2.10854
3750 m / 2232 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.68011 m/s
947th
Ryan Bailey
Damien Mitchell
Class
Name
Sail No
Blue/Orange
14
2.10327
2000 m / 1162 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.72117 m/s
1021st
Kate Fowler
Seonaid
Ely
Class
Name
Sail No
3395
15
2.05570
3600 m / 2140 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.68224 m/s
1040th
Hannah Cole
Class
Name
Ussain Boat
Sail No
6680
16
2.03983
6450 m / 3864 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.66925 m/s
1151st
Mattia Cesana
Augusto Cardellini
Class
Name
AWSC
Sail No
1
17
1.95773
6200 m / 3870 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.60207 m/s
1204th
Sam Watson
Helen Watson
Class
Name
Sail No
4621
18
1.92384
4490 m / 2852 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.57433 m/s
1211th
Tom Brindley
Poppy Ward
Class
Name
Sail No
3724
19
1.92029
4400 m / 2800 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.57143 m/s
1296th
James Newman
Joseph Jones
Class
Name
Sail No
TVC 3
20
1.86460
3750 m / 2524 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.48574 m/s
1326th
Gregor Clark
Finlay
Class
Name
Sail No
6742
21
1.84840
3600 m / 2380 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.51261 m/s
1355th
Sansar Maharay
Himmath Maharay
Class
Name
Sail No
3508
22
1.82797
2000 m / 1337 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.49589 m/s
1399th
Mick Would
Class
Name
Sail No
2611
16th September at 14:30
23
1.79945
4774 m / 3242 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.47255 m/s
1414th
Ollie Williams
Georgie Stratton-Brown
Class
Name
Sail No
3676
24
1.78548
4490 m / 3073 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46111 m/s
1422nd
James Newman
Joseph Jones
Class
Name
Sail No
TVC 3
25
1.78201
5187 m / 3653 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.41993 m/s

Pages