Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country GB | page 1 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
27th
Megan Ferguson
Class
Name
Sail No
55242
26
3.40872
10880 m / 3511 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.09883 m/s
28th
martin powell
Class
Name
.
Sail No
1469
27
3.40819
10520 m / 2920 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.60274 m/s
th
Foster
Class
Name
Scuttle
Sail No
U1
28
3.40276
4200 m / 1375 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.05455 m/s
29th
Aled Llewelyn-Jones
Class
Name
Sail No
2381
29
3.38473
9174 m / 2499 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.67107 m/s
th
Jim Eynon
Class
Name
Sheen
Sail No
U9
30
3.38064
4200 m / 1384 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.03468 m/s
30th
Peter Wood
Class
Name
Sail No
15042
31
3.36292
13600 m / 3943 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.44915 m/s
31st
Liz Prescod
Roger Prescod
Class
Name
Sail No
2935
32
3.35750
8120 m / 2462 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.29813 m/s
32nd
James Dalby
Class
Name
Sail No
201645
33
3.35091
6400 m / 2078 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.07988 m/s
33rd
Ian Simons
Class
Name
Sail No
14135
34
3.34698
13460 m / 3921 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.43280 m/s
th
Charlie Rooth
Class
Name
Cynthia
Sail No
U2
35
3.34678
4200 m / 1398 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.00429 m/s
34th
Aaron Ross
Class
Name
Sail No
206490
36
3.34109
8046 m / 2702 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.97779 m/s
th
Bertie Barker
Class
Name
Rosemary
Sail No
U6
37
3.33961
4200 m / 1401 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.99786 m/s
35th
Ben Richardson
Class
Name
Sail No
213151
38
3.32690
6400 m / 2093 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.05781 m/s
36th
Ian Zimmerman
Mike Barton
Class
Name
Tangled Up in Blue
Sail No
14737
39
3.31834
10520 m / 3091 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.40343 m/s
th
Simon Calmers
Class
Name
Adastra
Sail No
U10
40
3.30891
4200 m / 1414 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.97030 m/s
th
Toby Bennett
Class
Name
Sirena
Sail No
U4
41
3.30657
4200 m / 1415 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.96820 m/s
37th
Andy Omasta
Class
Name
Sail No
209009
42
3.30141
8120 m / 2676 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.03438 m/s
38th
Jeremy Davy
Class
Name
Sail No
3760
43
3.30018
13600 m / 4360 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.11927 m/s
39th
Elinor O'leary
Class
Name
Sail No
56113
44
3.28160
10880 m / 3647 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.98327 m/s
40th
Helen North
45
3.27449
9657 m / 3887 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48444 m/s
41st
Alex Schonrock
Class
Name
Sail No
203009
46
3.27146
10520 m / 3608 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.91574 m/s
43rd
Andrew Whitaker
Class
Name
Sail No
182689
47
3.26722
8120 m / 2704 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.00296 m/s
44th
Toby Ayre
Class
Name
Sail No
182481
48
3.26312
8120 m / 2792 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.90831 m/s
th
Robin G.
Class
Name
Miranda
Sail No
U11
49
3.26276
4200 m / 1434 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.92887 m/s
45th
Liam Schiess
Class
Name
Sail No
2479
50
3.25951
6116 m / 1730 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.53526 m/s

Pages