Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country GB | page 10 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
258th
Duncan Wilson
Ann Rehill
Class
Name
Ugly Betty
Sail No
1091
251
2.81627
11930 m / 4342 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.74758 m/s
259th
Jack Gilligan
Class
Name
Sail No
252
2.81626
7724 m / 2984 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58847 m/s
261st
Jamie Wilkinson
Class
Name
Sail No
6312
253
2.81051
3058 m / 1804 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69512 m/s
260th
Finian Morris
Class
Name
Sail No
6415
254
2.81051
3058 m / 1804 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69512 m/s
262nd
Tim Davidson
Class
Name
Sail No
210561
16th September at 11:00
255
2.80873
6996 m / 2710 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58155 m/s
263rd
Dylan Green
Class
Name
Sail No
45104
256
2.80675
10520 m / 4955 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.12311 m/s
264th
Melissa Heppell
Class
Name
Sail No
70739
257
2.80518
6116 m / 2915 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.09811 m/s
265th
Matt Rawson
Alice Hedley-Fenn
Class
Name
Sail No
23420
16th September at 11:00
258
2.80234
7080 m / 2817 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.51331 m/s
266th
Mark Proctor
Class
Name
Sail No
158274
259
2.80176
14718 m / 5894 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.49712 m/s
267th
Terry Wickinson
Class
Name
Sail No
116
260
2.80064
7320 m / 2368 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.09122 m/s
269th
Mike Godwin
Class
Name
Sail No
1531
261
2.79440
7200 m / 2641 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.72624 m/s
271st
Sean Dwyer
Carolyn Dwyer
Class
Name
The Moons of Uranus
Sail No
1787
262
2.78743
10860 m / 4348 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.49770 m/s
273rd
Charlie Merryweather
Class
Name
Sail No
176819
263
2.78609
6116 m / 2463 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48315 m/s
272nd
Harris Goodman
Class
Name
Sail No
189695
264
2.78609
6116 m / 2463 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48315 m/s
274th
Kuba Staite
Class
Name
Sail No
6520
265
2.78580
3058 m / 1820 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.68022 m/s
275th
Katy Jenkins
Class
Name
Sail No
153
266
2.78221
6800 m / 3170 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.14511 m/s
276th
Kosta Lewis
Class
Name
Chopper
Sail No
24986
267
2.78148
6960 m / 3308 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.10399 m/s
277th
Doug Pattison
Gail Pattison
Class
Name
Pink Ffizz
Sail No
3943
268
2.77999
7960 m / 2912 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.73352 m/s
278th
Sophie Robson
Class
Name
Sail No
206714
16th September at 11:00
269
2.77452
4664 m / 1992 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.34137 m/s
279th
Jeremy Rapley
Class
Name
Sail No
4763
270
2.77324
14718 m / 6082 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.41993 m/s
281st
Andy Hunter
Class
Name
Sail No
158539
271
2.76945
5600 m / 2200 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54545 m/s
282nd
Alan Lee
Zack
Dan
Class
Name
Trokia
Sail No
062
15th September at 14:30
272
2.76784
15449 m / 4856 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.18143 m/s
284th
Lou Boorman
Class
Name
Sail No
2119
273
2.76419
6116 m / 2040 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.99804 m/s
285th
Kit Chapple
Class
Name
Sail No
548
274
2.76218
11930 m / 4535 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.63065 m/s
286th
Andrew Perrott
Class
Name
Sail No
198890
16th September at 11:00
275
2.76084
6996 m / 2757 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.53754 m/s

Pages