Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country GB | page 13 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
343rd
Roger Jamieson
Kate Fitzsimmons
Class
Name
Roger Jamieson
Sail No
10330
326
2.70858
10860 m / 4230 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.56738 m/s
344th
Andy Barnett
Miss Barnett
Class
Name
Sail No
1635
327
2.70813
7725 m / 2998 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.57672 m/s
345th
Michael Werbicki
Class
Name
Sail No
4041
328
2.70742
6400 m / 2709 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36250 m/s
346th
Andrew Jones
Class
Name
Sail No
172
329
2.70656
7960 m / 2941 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.70656 m/s
347th
Shaun Gould
Class
Name
Sail No
137388
330
2.70626
6400 m / 2573 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48737 m/s
348th
Sam Baker
Class
Name
Sail No
6456
331
2.70553
3058 m / 1874 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.63180 m/s
349th
Roger Smith
Class
Name
Sail No
4787
332
2.70489
6800 m / 2881 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36029 m/s
350th
Harry Keen
Paul Jarvey
Class
Name
Sail No
9507
333
2.70483
7808 m / 3210 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.43240 m/s
351st
John Mellors
Jane Mellors
Class
Name
Sail No
3690
16th September at 11:00
334
2.70385
7080 m / 2663 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.65866 m/s
352nd
Peter Fussey
Class
Name
Sail No
207932
335
2.70302
10860 m / 4761 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.28103 m/s
353rd
Emma Curtis
Class
Name
Sail No
47766
336
2.70243
5920 m / 2896 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.04420 m/s
354th
Toby Peacock
D Gardiner Thorpe
Class
Name
L2K
Sail No
21613
337
2.69581
7960 m / 3248 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45074 m/s
355th
Bob Ashby
Class
Name
Sail No
211079
16th September at 11:00
338
2.69534
6996 m / 2824 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47734 m/s
356th
Pete Appleyard
Class
Name
Sail No
152398
16th September at 11:00
339
2.69439
6996 m / 2825 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47646 m/s
359th
Alex Knight
Class
Name
Sail No
80
340
2.69042
7960 m / 3148 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52859 m/s
360th
Hendrik Chapel
Class
Name
Sail No
136530
16th September at 11:00
341
2.68963
6996 m / 2830 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47208 m/s
361st
Dave Baldwin
Class
Name
Sail No
2141
342
2.68494
7724 m / 3012 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.56441 m/s
363rd
Josh Lyttle
Class
Name
Sail No
6352
343
2.68405
3058 m / 1889 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61885 m/s
364th
Oscar Morgan-Harris
Class
Name
Sail No
6244
344
2.68263
3058 m / 1890 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61799 m/s
365th
Ben Thomas
Class
Name
Sail No
77
345
2.68220
6116 m / 2490 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45622 m/s
366th
Ian Barrett
Class
Name
Sail No
4892
346
2.68070
5200 m / 2223 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.33918 m/s
367th
Giles Dawborn
Class
Name
Sail No
178213
347
2.67859
10860 m / 4549 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38734 m/s
368th
Ryan Keyte
Class
Name
Yellow Pico
Sail No
1
348
2.67833
6960 m / 3425 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.03212 m/s
370th
Connor Shenton
Class
Name
Ginger
Sail No
21
349
2.66732
4700 m / 2044 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29941 m/s
371st
Simon Daniels
Fil Daniels
Class
Name
Silver Blue
Sail No
54
16th September at 13:45
350
2.66253
3790 m / 1590 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38365 m/s

Pages