Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country GB | page 15 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
400th
Charlotte Hitchmough
Class
Name
Sail No
3616
376
2.63566
6800 m / 2967 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29188 m/s
402nd
David Wines
Keith Davies
Class
Name
White Magic
Sail No
828
377
2.63518
9800 m / 4247 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.30751 m/s
403rd
Paul Bench
Class
Name
Sail No
1415
16th September at 11:00
378
2.63367
9332 m / 3352 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.78401 m/s
404th
James Downes
1
Class
Name
UCKIT
Sail No
3702
379
2.63273
7724 m / 3104 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48840 m/s
405th
Brian Johnson
Selwyn Jones
Class
Name
Over the Moon
Sail No
13331
380
2.63188
7700 m / 3306 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32910 m/s
406th
Charlie Gran
Class
Name
Sail No
47860
381
2.63162
3400 m / 1708 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.99063 m/s
407th
Archie Coates
Class
Name
Sail No
197782
382
2.62877
6750 m / 2881 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.34294 m/s
409th
Pete Barnstable
Class
Name
Sail No
1373
383
2.62558
6750 m / 2576 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.62034 m/s
411th
Ian Payne
Class
Name
Sail No
166550
384
2.62169
5200 m / 2158 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40964 m/s
412th
Dominic Fox
Class
Name
Dominic Fox
Sail No
200667
385
2.62121
7960 m / 3304 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40920 m/s
413th
Harry Phelps
Jude Wilson
Class
Name
Sail No
917
386
2.62084
7724 m / 2788 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.77044 m/s
414th
Peter Cowx
Class
Name
Sail No
67032
387
2.62076
6800 m / 2823 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40878 m/s
415th
Ken Bricklebank
Class
Name
Sail No
388
2.61983
6420 m / 2725 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.35596 m/s
416th
Chris Iles
Class
Name
Sail No
186893
15th September at 14:30
389
2.61934
7338 m / 3048 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40748 m/s
420th
Bill cantwell
Marco Schweer
Class
Name
Sail No
91
390
2.61650
7320 m / 2599 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.81647 m/s
421st
Peter Davies
Class
Name
Sail No
16
391
2.61584
7700 m / 3132 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45849 m/s
422nd
Colin Norris
Ali Smith
Class
Name
Sail No
10086
392
2.61582
10860 m / 4380 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47945 m/s
423rd
Thomas Woodall
Class
Name
Sail No
209980
393
2.61537
11930 m / 5118 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.33099 m/s
424th
Keith Mitchell
Class
Name
Sail No
198994
16th September at 11:00
394
2.61389
6996 m / 3003 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32967 m/s
425th
Keith king
Class
Name
Sail No
4586
395
2.61075
6880 m / 3020 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.27815 m/s
426th
David Jackman
Class
Name
Rebel rouser
Sail No
22940
15th September at 14:30
396
2.60985
7338 m / 3135 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.34067 m/s
427th
Karen Phillips
Class
Name
Sail No
186247
397
2.60925
11930 m / 5130 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32554 m/s
428th
Chandler Stamford
Class
Name
Aeolus
Sail No
201179
16th September at 12:30
398
2.60898
7134 m / 3068 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32529 m/s
431st
Jess Clarke
Class
Name
Sail No
193505
399
2.60526
7500 m / 3230 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32198 m/s
432nd
Richard Cooke
Class
Name
Laser Standard
Sail No
174942
400
2.60439
5970 m / 2494 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.39374 m/s

Pages