Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country GB | page 16 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
433rd
Philip Wilson
Amy Wilson
Class
Name
Sail No
472
16th September at 11:00
401
2.60191
7080 m / 3034 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.33355 m/s
434th
Richard Payne
Class
Name
Richard Payne
Sail No
2224
16th September at 11:00
402
2.59929
6996 m / 2818 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48261 m/s
435th
P Hind
Class
Name
Sail No
170438
16th September at 11:00
403
2.59887
7080 m / 2964 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38866 m/s
436th
David Hodgson
Class
Name
Sail No
192721
404
2.59735
9000 m / 3770 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38727 m/s
438th
Richard Harrison
Luke Harrison
Class
Name
Richard Harrison
Sail No
1481
405
2.59288
10860 m / 4402 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.46706 m/s
439th
Amanda Davis
Alan Davis
Class
Name
White Wave
Sail No
40
16th September at 13:45
406
2.59242
3790 m / 1633 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32088 m/s
440th
Michael Stringer
Class
Name
Sail No
578
407
2.59187
11930 m / 4833 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.46845 m/s
441st
Josh Edwards
Class
Name
Sail No
37055
16th September at 10:00
408
2.58763
5600 m / 2861 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.95736 m/s
442nd
Daren Fitchew
Class
Name
Sail No
1642
409
2.58632
10750 m / 3878 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.77205 m/s
443rd
Tom Mclaren
Class
Name
Kiss my rudder
Sail No
70625
15th September at 14:30
410
2.58624
4892 m / 2529 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.93436 m/s
444th
Eve Bhogal
Class
Name
Sail No
1232
411
2.58603
4700 m / 2290 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.05240 m/s
445th
nevil keen
Class
Name
Sail No
141959
412
2.58564
6880 m / 2895 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.37651 m/s
446th
Matthew Jaycock
Class
Name
Wimp
Sail No
23275
15th September at 14:30
413
2.58266
7338 m / 3168 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.31629 m/s
447th
Bob Aldridge
Class
Name
Sail No
186037
414
2.58100
10860 m / 4721 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.30036 m/s
448th
Michael Hayes
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
415
2.58100
6996 m / 3025 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.31273 m/s
449th
Teresa Doran
Class
Name
Sail No
2957
416
2.58086
6800 m / 3030 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24422 m/s
452nd
Barney Proud
Class
Name
KTP
Sail No
1750
417
2.57767
7724 m / 3434 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24927 m/s
454th
Micky Wright
Alex Porteous
Class
Name
spoof
Sail No
811
418
2.57515
9800 m / 4346 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25495 m/s
455th
Dilly Ala
Class
Name
Sail No
2172
419
2.57486
6116 m / 2190 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.79269 m/s
456th
Paul Chamberlain
michael naylor
Class
Name
MaweHee
Sail No
1182
420
2.57478
6960 m / 3014 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.30922 m/s
457th
Rupert Keep
Class
Name
Sail No
204562
16th September at 14:15
421
2.57384
7000 m / 2959 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36566 m/s
458th
Paul Neely
Class
Name
Clyde
Sail No
12116
422
2.57375
6960 m / 2880 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.41667 m/s
459th
Colin Crabb
Class
Name
Dragon
Sail No
244
15th September at 14:30
423
2.57363
7338 m / 3028 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.42338 m/s
460th
LINDSAY COURT
Class
Name
Bonny
Sail No
12115
424
2.57286
6960 m / 2881 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.41583 m/s
461st
John Kewley
Class
Name
Sail No
250
425
2.57038
7724 m / 3005 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.57038 m/s

Pages