Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country GB | page 19 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
522nd
Liz Palmer-Felgate
Class
Name
Sail No
89
476
2.50260
5200 m / 2269 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29176 m/s
523rd
Iain MacVoy
Graham Macvoy
Class
Name
Toy Boy
Sail No
3635
477
2.50250
3600 m / 1522 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36531 m/s
524th
Susan Fotzroy
Class
Name
Sail No
627
478
2.50099
4490 m / 2666 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.68417 m/s
525th
Arthur Kinver
Class
Name
Celtic Warrior
Sail No
243
15th September at 14:30
479
2.50095
7338 m / 3116 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.35494 m/s
526th
Millie Swallow
Lucy McCaig
Class
Name
Sail No
6328
480
2.49959
4800 m / 2410 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.99170 m/s
528th
Billy Hope
Class
Name
Sail No
84149
481
2.49779
6116 m / 3237 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.88940 m/s
529th
Graham Royle
Class
Name
Sail No
196665
482
2.49524
6800 m / 2965 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29342 m/s
530th
Yves Horent
Class
Name
Clown Fish
Sail No
174581
483
2.49518
6000 m / 2698 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22387 m/s
531st
Alex Reeve
Class
Name
Sail No
1455
484
2.49392
5625 m / 2260 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48894 m/s
532nd
Morgan Steeper
Class
Name
Complete and Utter chaos
Sail No
70537
15th September at 14:30
485
2.48976
4892 m / 2627 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86220 m/s
533rd
Simon Stead
Class
Name
Simon Stead
Sail No
486
2.48804
4800 m / 2099 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.28680 m/s
534th
Alan Hatton
Class
Name
Sail No
838
487
2.48786
6800 m / 3269 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.08015 m/s
535th
Michael Gill
Class
Name
Witchery
Sail No
141
488
2.48782
6116 m / 2628 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32724 m/s
538th
Caroline Martin
Nick Martin
Class
Name
ASPIRE
Sail No
833
489
2.48592
9800 m / 4502 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.17681 m/s
539th
Gary Ungless
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 12:30
490
2.48422
7134 m / 3291 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.16773 m/s
540th
Jake Wood
Class
Name
Sail No
491
2.48337
4700 m / 2502 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.87850 m/s
541st
Dick Batt
Pamela Phelan
Class
Name
SQUIB
Sail No
11
492
2.48261
9800 m / 4508 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.17391 m/s
542nd
Adrian Bunting
Jessica Bunting
Class
Name
Kit Cat
Sail No
102
493
2.48202
12900 m / 3581 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.60235 m/s
543rd
Guy Williams
Class
Name
Sail No
190739
16th September at 11:00
494
2.48088
6996 m / 3164 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.21113 m/s
545th
Chris Frost
Class
Name
Dart
Sail No
Dart16X
495
2.47890
6960 m / 2555 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.72407 m/s
546th
Alan Welcome
Esther Beaumont
Class
Name
Sail No
416
496
2.47500
3300 m / 1600 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.06250 m/s
547th
Mike Lyons
Class
Name
Sail No
818
497
2.47269
5625 m / 2334 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.41003 m/s
548th
Helm
Class
Name
Sail No
1247
498
2.47257
8160 m / 3122 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.61371 m/s
549th
Ewan Mackay
Ben
Adam
Jackie
Dougie
Alexander
Holly
Class
Name
Wild Haggis
Sail No
499
2.47084
3600 m / 1406 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.56046 m/s
550th
Ian Keely
James Baxter
Class
Name
supernova
Sail No
605
500
2.46946
9800 m / 4532 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.16240 m/s

Pages