Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country GB | page 20 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
551st
Evan Bavester
Class
Name
Sail No
19869
501
2.46857
4700 m / 2517 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86730 m/s
552nd
Nigel Appleton
Class
Name
Boy Jon
Sail No
5200
502
2.46812
7960 m / 3696 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15368 m/s
553rd
Duncan Grindley
Paul Goldman
Class
Name
Surprise
Sail No
760
503
2.46620
9800 m / 4538 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15954 m/s
554th
paul
Class
Name
Sail No
182173
504
2.46576
5793 m / 2636 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.19765 m/s
555th
Iain Jones
Celia Rushton
Class
Name
Aldebaran
Sail No
153
505
2.46457
9800 m / 4541 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15811 m/s
556th
Stephen Gorst
Class
Name
Free Will
Sail No
506
result
557th
Alan Moss
Peter Mclaren
Class
Name
Anaconda
Sail No
193
507
2.46344
3600 m / 1324 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.71903 m/s
558th
Mike Read
Class
Name
Sail No
170875
508
2.46285
6800 m / 3004 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.26365 m/s
559th
Ken Young
Class
Name
Pisces
Sail No
509
result
560th
Chris Watts
Will Taylor
Class
Name
Blood Sweat and Tears
Sail No
160
510
2.46132
9800 m / 4547 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15527 m/s
561st
Chris Holt
Class
Name
Sail No
2192
511
2.46090
7700 m / 3276 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.35043 m/s
562nd
Simon Heusen
Class
Name
Sail No
1453
512
2.46024
6018 m / 2451 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45532 m/s
564th
Sarah Ayton
Paula Adams
Class
Name
Sail No
21489
513
2.45916
5200 m / 2326 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.23560 m/s
565th
Ian Farr
Class
Name
Sail No
161513
15th September at 11:00
514
2.45820
10000 m / 4426 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25938 m/s
566th
Mike Probert
James Bryer
Class
Name
Pani Munta
Sail No
128
515
2.45753
9800 m / 4554 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15195 m/s
568th
Adrian Roberts
Class
Name
Sail No
180694
516
2.45658
8160 m / 3614 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25789 m/s
569th
Max Dixey
Class
Name
Melody 4
Sail No
970
16th September at 13:45
517
2.45648
3790 m / 1512 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.50661 m/s
570th
Grace Peacock
Class
Name
Sail No
47833
518
2.45628
5260 m / 2831 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.85800 m/s
571st
David Proctor
Class
Name
Sail No
4827
519
2.45621
14718 m / 6867 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.14329 m/s
572nd
Ed Deacon
Class
Name
Sail No
15th September at 11:00
520
2.45487
10000 m / 4432 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25632 m/s
573rd
Simon Clarke
Class
Name
Sail No
926
521
2.45445
6018 m / 2089 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.88080 m/s
575th
David Peaty
Class
Name
Sail No
55633
522
2.44978
8160 m / 3664 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22707 m/s
576th
Brian Nixon
Class
Name
Sail No
1966
523
2.44949
11930 m / 5299 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25137 m/s
577th
Chris Tong
Class
Name
Sail No
203301
524
2.44878
8600 m / 3821 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25072 m/s
578th
Jacob Davies
Coral Hookham
Josh Corbett
Class
Name
Sail No
1192
525
2.44857
4700 m / 2098 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24023 m/s

Pages