Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country GB | page 21 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
579th
Peter Coe
Class
Name
Sail No
1783
526
2.44669
10860 m / 4847 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24056 m/s
580th
Mike Ousbey
Class
Name
Pinch of Thyme
Sail No
527
2.44661
16538 m / 6550 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52489 m/s
582nd
Harvey Davies
Class
Name
Sail No
5993
16th September at 14:15
528
2.44594
4200 m / 2847 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.47524 m/s
584th
Guy Browne
Greg Martin
Class
Name
Sail No
3619
529
2.44229
5600 m / 2270 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.46696 m/s
585th
Chris Hill
James Pritchard
Class
Name
Wildfire
Sail No
104
530
2.44198
9800 m / 4583 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.13834 m/s
586th
Philip Rust
Matt Salt
Class
Name
Artemis 2
Sail No
36
531
2.44092
9800 m / 4585 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.13740 m/s
587th
Corey Parker
Class
Name
Sail No
43
532
2.43921
6116 m / 3064 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.99608 m/s
589th
Cecil Du Valle
Class
Name
Cecil Du Valle
Sail No
R246
15th September at 14:30
533
2.43698
7338 m / 3255 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25438 m/s
590th
Lizzie Cooke
Class
Name
Laser
Sail No
160426
534
2.43673
7960 m / 3871 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.05632 m/s
591st
Rusty Rust
James Vineer
Class
Name
Kachina
Sail No
526
535
2.43666
9800 m / 4593 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.13368 m/s
592nd
Michael Ridley
Class
Name
Sail No
1322
16th September at 14:15
536
2.43461
5600 m / 2843 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.96975 m/s
593rd
Gillan Gibson
Class
Name
Top C
Sail No
22632
537
2.43454
5149 m / 2796 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.84156 m/s
594th
Warwick Bennet
Class
Name
Sail No
538
2.43357
6420 m / 2770 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.31769 m/s
595th
David Court
Helen Cavender
Frederick Tasker
Class
Name
Sail No
1193
539
2.43349
4700 m / 2111 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22643 m/s
596th
Tristram Webb
Class
Name
Sail No
100304
15th September at 15:00
540
2.43211
8148 m / 3645 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.23539 m/s
597th
Ben Knott
Class
Name
Sail No
47708
16th September at 11:00
541
2.43069
5310 m / 2888 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.83864 m/s
598th
Paul Dunn
Class
Name
Red Kite
Sail No
252
15th September at 14:30
542
2.42998
7338 m / 3207 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.28812 m/s
599th
Mark Thomas
Hattie Thomas
Class
Name
Sail No
3915
543
2.42918
8145 m / 4208 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.93560 m/s
601st
Derek Buchanan
Elaine Buchanan
Class
Name
Sail No
7
16th September at 11:00
544
2.42723
5852 m / 1977 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.96004 m/s
602nd
Malc Hutchings
Andy Ramsey
Class
Name
Shy Talk
Sail No
901
545
2.42663
9800 m / 4612 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.12489 m/s
603rd
Mark Easton
Class
Name
Sail No
6162
546
2.42645
14718 m / 6745 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.18206 m/s
604th
Felix Cummings
Class
Name
Topper
Sail No
47140
16th September at 11:00
547
2.42557
4664 m / 2542 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.83478 m/s
605th
Alex Noble
Class
Name
Sail No
203975
548
2.42484
8850 m / 4095 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.16117 m/s
606th
Thomas Dempsey
Class
Name
King of the sea
Sail No
5810
549
2.42356
3400 m / 2326 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46174 m/s
608th
Austen Milner
Class
Name
Sail No
209870
550
2.42036
7960 m / 3690 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15718 m/s

Pages