Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country GB | page 24 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
672nd
Joe Lord
Class
Name
Sail No
199442
601
2.35591
6400 m / 3048 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.09974 m/s
673rd
Jim Holdstock
Ray Prime
Class
Name
LIZ WHIZZ
Sail No
688
602
2.35414
9800 m / 4754 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.06142 m/s
674th
David Hepplewhite
Laura Hepelthwaite
Class
Name
Laffing Gas
Sail No
3848
603
2.35402
3600 m / 1618 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22497 m/s
676th
Richard Gambie
Class
Name
Sail No
204122
604
2.35104
6018 m / 2872 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.09540 m/s
677th
Fergus Spencer
Class
Name
Sail No
5717
605
2.35024
6116 m / 3180 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.92327 m/s
678th
Charlie Guyett
Class
Name
Sail No
41619
606
2.35022
6000 m / 3375 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.77778 m/s
680th
Geoff Newman
Class
Name
Sail No
393
607
2.34562
5200 m / 2545 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.04322 m/s
682nd
Arthur Logan
Iain Hardy
Class
Name
Sail No
14056
608
2.34392
4385 m / 2114 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.07427 m/s
683rd
Gary Inkpen
Class
Name
Sail No
163152
609
2.34376
8145 m / 3781 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15419 m/s
684th
Marc Sollars
Class
Name
Sail No
2162
610
2.34356
5625 m / 2441 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.30438 m/s
685th
Angus Graham
Class
Name
Better but Wetter
Sail No
1206
611
2.34335
6116 m / 2101 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.91099 m/s
687th
Chris White
John Lee
Class
Name
Atom
Sail No
512
612
2.34085
9800 m / 4781 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.04978 m/s
688th
Tom Cashin
Jake Simms
Class
Name
Sail No
2049
16th September at 11:00
613
2.33827
5310 m / 2498 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.12570 m/s
690th
Jerry Rook
Jake Stow
Class
Name
Sail No
8128
614
2.33256
6018 m / 2709 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22148 m/s
691st
Sean Meharg
Julie Cooper
John Hayward
Class
Name
Hey Jude
Sail No
42
615
2.33222
10520 m / 4416 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38225 m/s
692nd
Thomas Jones
Katie Jones
Class
Name
Speed six
Sail No
994
616
2.33210
5625 m / 2535 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.21894 m/s
693rd
Bob Scorer
Class
Name
Sail No
1665299
617
2.33133
5793 m / 2788 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.07783 m/s
694th
Tim Freeman
Class
Name
Papyrus
Sail No
028
15th September at 15:00
618
2.33063
8148 m / 3538 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.30300 m/s
695th
Ian Penrose
Class
Name
Sail No
197895
619
2.33054
5625 m / 2626 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.14204 m/s
696th
Sean Beever
Class
Name
Sail No
46337
620
2.32976
6000 m / 2802 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.14133 m/s
697th
Chris Hall-Turner
Class
Name
Sail No
207
621
2.32770
6116 m / 2772 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.20635 m/s
698th
Justin van der Lande
Simon Milton
Class
Name
Sail No
16425
622
2.32711
11930 m / 5470 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.18099 m/s
699th
Alan Saunders
Class
Name
Sail No
330
15th September at 11:00
623
2.32698
8000 m / 3988 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.00602 m/s
701st
James Anderson
Alyshia Anderson
Class
Name
Sail No
463
624
2.32385
5625 m / 2544 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.21108 m/s
702nd
David Bennett
Tim Allen
Class
Name
David Bennett
Sail No
1991
625
2.32269
7960 m / 3571 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22907 m/s

Pages