Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country GB | page 7 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
179th
Kevin Richardson
Class
Name
Sail No
85560
176
2.93842
19702 m / 7295 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.70075 m/s
180th
Eliana Edwards
Class
Name
Sail No
6284
177
2.93738
5260 m / 2969 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.77164 m/s
181st
Chris Hawkes
Class
Name
Sail No
184310
178
2.93707
10520 m / 3897 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.69951 m/s
182nd
Ishbel Zuurmond
Class
Name
Mango
Sail No
728
179
2.93695
6116 m / 1920 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.18542 m/s
183rd
Ian Walker
Class
Name
Sail No
732
180
2.93428
10880 m / 3897 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.79189 m/s
184th
Carl Tagoe
Class
Name
Sail No
2607
16th September at 11:00
181
2.93403
9332 m / 3117 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.99390 m/s
185th
Shaun Kerwick
Gabriel Kerwick
Class
Name
Sail No
1146
182
2.93354
10520 m / 3769 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.79119 m/s
186th
Martin Honnor
Class
Name
Sail No
5658
16th September at 11:00
183
2.93336
7080 m / 2766 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.55965 m/s
187th
Megan Farrer
Class
Name
Sail No
6459
184
2.93243
3058 m / 1729 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.76865 m/s
188th
Sarah Kirk
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 14:00
185
2.93026
9996 m / 3923 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54805 m/s
189th
Finley Dickinson
Class
Name
Sail No
189330
186
2.93004
6116 m / 2342 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.61144 m/s
190th
Nick Livingstone
Class
Name
Sail No
171914
16th September at 11:00
187
2.92981
6996 m / 2598 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.69284 m/s
191st
Chris Jenkins
Class
Name
Sail No
2028
188
2.92939
8500 m / 3038 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.79789 m/s
192nd
Patrick Keats
Wiliam Keats
Class
Name
Sail No
3821
189
2.92878
10520 m / 3653 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.87982 m/s
193rd
John Ollerton
Class
Name
Sail No
161592
190
2.92571
6400 m / 2380 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.68908 m/s
195th
Sam Ecclestone-Brown
Class
Name
Sail No
182224
191
2.92206
4700 m / 1750 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.68571 m/s
196th
Abby Childerley
Class
Name
Sail No
205712
192
2.92006
6116 m / 2350 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60255 m/s
197th
Barty Gray
Class
Name
Sail No
212906
193
2.91758
6116 m / 2352 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60034 m/s
198th
Jo Schneider
Class
Name
Sail No
70
194
2.91731
10520 m / 4046 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60010 m/s
199th
Harry Joyce
Class
Name
Sail No
2532
195
2.91596
8500 m / 3052 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.78506 m/s
200th
Finley Boon
Class
Name
Sail No
191
196
2.91545
9000 m / 3087 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.91545 m/s
201st
Richard Peters
Class
Name
Sail No
197661
16th September at 11:00
197
2.91522
6996 m / 2611 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.67943 m/s
202nd
Freya Sewell
Class
Name
Sail No
6412
198
2.91221
3058 m / 1741 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.75646 m/s
203rd
Andrew Frost
Class
Name
Sail No
1312
199
2.91193
6750 m / 2427 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.78121 m/s
204th
Alex Warren
Mary Henderson
Class
Name
Sail No
3696
200
2.90578
13575 m / 4625 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.93514 m/s

Pages