Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country GB | page 9 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
231st
Thomas Teale
Class
Name
Sail No
1198
226
2.84986
4700 m / 2078 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.26179 m/s
232nd
Ollie Sturley
Class
Name
Sail No
214008
227
2.84733
6116 m / 2337 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.61703 m/s
233rd
Jeff Davison
Class
Name
Sail No
2441
228
2.84613
7724 m / 2760 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.79855 m/s
234th
Richard Hall
Alicia Andrews
Class
Name
Sail No
1433
229
2.84503
10520 m / 3498 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.00743 m/s
235th
Alastair Brown
Class
Name
Sail No
208659
230
2.84383
6116 m / 2413 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.53460 m/s
236th
Matt Carter
Class
Name
Sail No
966
231
2.84314
13575 m / 4068 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.33702 m/s
237th
Poppy Milner
Dave Milner
Class
Name
Sail No
3723
232
2.84234
6400 m / 2702 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36862 m/s
238th
John Banbrook
Class
Name
Sail No
2643
233
2.84148
8500 m / 3132 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.71392 m/s
239th
Rhys Jones
Class
Name
Laser 1
Sail No
164538
234
2.84029
6116 m / 2416 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.53146 m/s
240th
Anna Perkins
Class
Name
Sail No
213476
235
2.83961
11930 m / 4571 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60993 m/s
241st
Maisie Harkness
Annabel Hitchmough
Class
Name
Sail No
53703
236
2.83936
8500 m / 3293 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58123 m/s
242nd
James Cuxson
Class
Name
Donna Lee
Sail No
179808
237
2.83751
7200 m / 2847 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52898 m/s
243rd
Diana Gill
Class
Name
Ellex 1
Sail No
88037
238
2.83658
6116 m / 2555 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.39374 m/s
244th
Simon Radford
Class
Name
Sail No
208888
239
2.83588
11930 m / 4577 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60651 m/s
245th
Chris Dickinson
Class
Name
Sail No
209872
240
2.83396
10880 m / 4177 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60474 m/s
246th
Andy Gomm
Sarah Gomm
Class
Name
Sail No
22418
16th September at 11:00
241
2.83352
7080 m / 2786 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54128 m/s
249th
Ian Aldridge
Class
Name
Sail No
203275
242
2.82582
10860 m / 4312 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.51855 m/s
250th
Robin Phipps
Class
Name
Sail No
21094
243
2.82442
10520 m / 4924 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.13647 m/s
251st
Mike Walker
Class
Name
Sail No
1087
244
2.82279
8500 m / 3225 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.63566 m/s
252nd
Andy Bones
Josh Preater
Class
Name
FF posy
Sail No
3899
245
2.82165
7960 m / 2869 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.77449 m/s
253rd
Derincan Soyer
Class
Name
Sail No
6506
246
2.81989
3058 m / 1798 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.70078 m/s
254th
Peter Bennett
Philip Ayton
Class
Name
Sail No
10690
247
2.81901
10860 m / 4072 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.66699 m/s
255th
Alison Wheeler
Class
Name
Indefatigable
Sail No
70401
248
2.81815
6960 m / 3302 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.10781 m/s
256th
Andrew Norman
Class
Name
Sail No
2214
249
2.81754
7724 m / 2788 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.77044 m/s
257th
Mark Barrett
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 14:00
250
2.81738
9996 m / 3956 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52679 m/s

Pages