Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country RU |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
425th
Dmitrii Zaritckii
Nekrasov Vladimir
Andreev Dmitrii
Datsun Kristina
Zvereva Liza
Class
Name
Janis
Sail No
72
1
2.60896
67000 m / 26220 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.55530 m/s
433rd
Krupachev Arseniy
Tsygonyaev A
Tsygonyaev N
Gorelik M
Class
Name
Janetta
Sail No
570
2
2.59708
67000 m / 26340 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54366 m/s
504th
Konstantin Romanov
Zebrov Andrey
Krutikov Pavel
Plitman Vadim
Class
Name
Jane
Sail No
721
3
2.51127
67000 m / 27240 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45962 m/s
662nd
Krupachev Arseniy
Class
Name
Janetta
Sail No
4
2.34452
6200 m / 2700 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29630 m/s
712th
Karpushenkova Tanya
Class
Name
Janis
Sail No
5
2.29355
6200 m / 2760 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24638 m/s
725th
Nekrasov Vladimir
Class
Name
Sail No
6
2.28436
6200 m / 4500 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.37778 m/s
800th
Yaschenko Nikolay
Sarkisov Armen
Trofimov Andrey
Nikulchenkov Nikita
Sarkisov Bogdan
Sidelnikov Eugeniy
Class
Name
Eagle
Sail No
7
2.19630
67000 m / 36180 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.85185 m/s
824th
Pehtelev Alexey
Savin A
Class
Name
T65
Sail No
8
2.17242
67000 m / 26400 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.53788 m/s
828th
Sarkisov Bogdan
Class
Name
Sail No
435
9
2.16869
6200 m / 4740 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.30802 m/s
855th
Zvereva Liza
Class
Name
Sail No
1577
10
2.14158
6200 m / 4800 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.29167 m/s
888th
Sidelnikov Egor
Class
Name
Sail No
2
11
2.11514
6200 m / 4860 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.27572 m/s
902nd
Shevtsov Andrey
Class
Name
Skif
Sail No
12
2.10659
67000 m / 30660 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.18526 m/s
962nd
Karapetyan Narek
Class
Name
Sail No
41
13
2.06418
6200 m / 4980 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.24498 m/s
974th
Aleks Sorokin
Shkilev Artem
Potapova Natali
Sorokin Alex jr
Benenson Fedor
Benenson Eugenia
Class
Name
Charlotte
Sail No
None
14
2.05843
67000 m / 29522 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.26949 m/s
1058th
Krupacheva Alisa
Class
Name
Sail No
2009
15
1.99217
6200 m / 5160 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.20155 m/s
1070th
EVGENII TITOV
Class
Name
LUISA
Sail No
No
16
1.98161
67000 m / 35400 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.89266 m/s
1091st
Evchenko Sergey
Ivanov I
Ilyin I
Grishkov S
Lazbis A
Shilyaev F
Class
Name
Baltica
Sail No
17
1.96256
67000 m / 29940 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.23781 m/s
1093rd
Shutkin Alexey
Budanov Alexey
Kosyak Vlad
Gladyuk Vladimir
Class
Name
Karavella
Sail No
433
18
1.96127
67000 m / 33000 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.03030 m/s
1119th
Ermolnikova Varvara
Class
Name
Sail No
17
19
1.94689
6200 m / 5280 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.17424 m/s
1150th
Zharavov Ivan
Class
Name
Sail No
1975
20
1.92502
6200 m / 5340 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.16105 m/s
1181st
Chuyko Ivan
Class
Name
Sail No
3
21
1.90363
6200 m / 5400 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.14815 m/s
1246th
Savin Veniamin
Class
Name
Sail No
16
22
1.86225
6200 m / 5520 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.12319 m/s
1326th
Nikulchenkov Nikita
Class
Name
Sail No
186426
23
1.81156
6200 m / 3840 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61458 m/s
1339th
Ponarin Mikhail
Class
Name
Sail No
11
24
1.80344
6200 m / 5700 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.08772 m/s
1360th
Gorelik Mark
Class
Name
Sail No
84592
25
1.78369
6200 m / 3900 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.58974 m/s

Pages