Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country UY |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
619th
Pablo Amorín
Rodrigo Rossi
Class
Name
Sail No
28633
16th September at 11:00
1
2.39268
5230 m / 2376 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.20118 m/s
639th
Mauro Gallo
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
2
2.37381
5230 m / 2472 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.11570 m/s
661st
Rodrigo González
Anahí Benítez
Class
Name
Sail No
29251
16th September at 11:00
3
2.35015
5230 m / 2419 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.16205 m/s
788th
Gonzalo Valdés Ciganda
Class
Name
Sail No
182841
16th September at 11:00
4
2.21186
5230 m / 2653 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.97135 m/s
797th
Lucía Azar
Class
Name
Sail No
186975
16th September at 11:00
5
2.20025
5230 m / 2667 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.96100 m/s
819th
Ana Paula Almeida
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
6
2.17820
5230 m / 2694 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.94135 m/s
853rd
Diego Susviela
Class
Name
Sail No
1
16th September at 11:00
7
2.14554
5230 m / 2735 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.91225 m/s
881st
Pablo Caffarena
Fernando Ramos
Class
Name
Sail No
A22
16th September at 11:00
8
2.11890
5230 m / 2683 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.94931 m/s
910th
Carlos Agorio
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
9
2.10205
5230 m / 2707 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.93203 m/s
919th
Natalia Fontán
Class
Name
Sail No
100311
16th September at 11:00
10
2.09648
5230 m / 2799 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86852 m/s
943rd
Pablo Cabezas
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
11
2.08205
5230 m / 2733 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.91365 m/s
949th
Gustavo Serrailh
Esteban Fernández
Class
Name
Estela
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
12
2.07710
5230 m / 2737 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.91085 m/s
1213th
Matías Duccós
Javier Serra
Class
Name
Perverso
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
13
1.87623
5230 m / 3122 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.67521 m/s
1217th
Horacio Nuñez
Eduardo Oribe
Class
Name
Spirit
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
14
1.87500
5230 m / 3032 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.72493 m/s
1258th
Martín Pérez
José Pablo Rossano
Class
Name
Rayo
Sail No
27785
16th September at 11:00
15
1.85663
5230 m / 3062 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.70803 m/s
1278th
Americo Patetta
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
16
1.84530
5230 m / 3180 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.64465 m/s
1320th
Carlos González
Victoria Pereira
Class
Name
Bianconero 2
Sail No
URU17
16th September at 11:00
17
1.81454
5230 m / 2032 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.57382 m/s
1336th
Pablo Antognazza
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
18
1.80528
5230 m / 3152 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.65926 m/s
1650th
Daniel Armand-Ugon
Pablo Ziegler
Class
Name
Tapones
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
19
1.52328
5230 m / 2654 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.97061 m/s
1732nd
Miguel Cuitiño
Daniel Caselli
Andres Laguna
Federico Garcia
Class
Name
Akrata
Sail No
666
16th September at 11:00
20
1.44392
5230 m / 4332 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.20729 m/s
1744th
Jorge Galusso
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 11:00
21
1.43403
5230 m / 3968 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.31804 m/s