Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | country ZA | page 2 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1521st
Nevan Lucas
Class
Name
Antidote
Sail No
34
51
1.70384
23000 m / 12365 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.86009 m/s
1524th
Dominic Collett
Class
Name
Dragonfly
Sail No
RSA3207
52
1.70010
3593 m / 2219 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61914 m/s
1526th
Scotty Bowman
Class
Name
Shiloh
Sail No
53
1.69804
3593 m / 2063 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.74158 m/s
1567th
Austin Daly
Class
Name
Flashpoint
Sail No
30
54
1.66558
23000 m / 14099 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.63132 m/s
1568th
Quinton Stanford
Class
Name
Sail No
Blue/Orange
55
1.66372
2000 m / 1469 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.36147 m/s
1571st
Herb Philips
Class
Name
Sail No
6321
56
1.66176
1800 m / 1224 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.47059 m/s
1612th
Jon Marshall
Class
Name
Majimoto
Sail No
GBR1885L
57
1.63492
3593 m / 1824 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.96978 m/s
1656th
Sea Scounts - 1
Class
Name
Sea Scouts 1
Sail No
773
58
1.58727
23000 m / 15693 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.46562 m/s
1663rd
Hans Hefer
Class
Name
Sail No
60376
59
1.58139
3600 m / 2149 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.67520 m/s
1673rd
Richard Weddell
Class
Name
Richard Weddell
Sail No
007
16th September at 14:00
60
1.56977
16200 m / 2580 seconds
Actual Speed: 6.27907 m/s
1688th
Robin Hulley
Class
Name
Mafuta
Sail No
SA3455
61
1.55131
3593 m / 2052 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.75092 m/s
1690th
Christiaan Cilliers
Class
Name
Sail No
1427
62
1.54773
2000 m / 1875 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.06667 m/s
1700th
Sea Scouts - 2
Class
Name
Sea Scouts 2
Sail No
774
63
1.53409
23000 m / 16237 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.41652 m/s
1703rd
Leandre Engelbrecht
Class
Name
Turkish Delight
Sail No
115102
64
1.53175
23000 m / 11607 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.98156 m/s
1709th
Nande Silkwana
Alexandrew Uithaler
Abenathi Siyekwane
Class
Name
Sail No
54013
65
1.52672
2000 m / 1441 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.38793 m/s
1718th
Sean Jones
Class
Name
Bandit
Sail No
SA 3370
66
1.51892
3593 m / 1696 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.11844 m/s
1726th
Hans delport
Class
Name
Sail No
6319
67
1.51490
3600 m / 1913 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.88186 m/s
1747th
Alex Schon
Class
Name
Rafiki
Sail No
RSA 290
68
1.49482
23000 m / 14094 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.63190 m/s
1752nd
Azenoklebo Nkone
Khanya Mafute
Leolin October
Class
Name
Sail No
54012
69
1.48850
2000 m / 1478 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.35318 m/s
1777th
Refeloa Zililo
Class
Name
Ithemba
Sail No
018
70
1.46131
3593 m / 2439 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.47310 m/s
1787th
Wayne Smith
Class
Name
Crazy Diamond
Sail No
SA 2428
71
1.45050
3593 m / 1776 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.02302 m/s
1792nd
Pieter de Villiers
Class
Name
Sail No
1201
72
1.44622
2000 m / 1004 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.99203 m/s
1825th
Sea Scouts - 3
Class
Name
Sea Scouts 3
Sail No
775
73
1.39883
23000 m / 17807 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.29163 m/s
1827th
Collin Smith
Class
Name
Sail No
12
74
1.39767
2000 m / 1803 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.10926 m/s
1832nd
Paul den Boer
Hillegina den Boer
Class
Name
Sail No
3771
75
1.39273
2000 m / 1156 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.73010 m/s

Pages