Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | experience sailing_for_fun |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
th
Tiger T.
Class
Name
Zara
Sail No
U7
1
3.46321
4200 m / 1351 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.10881 m/s
th
S. Harley
Class
Name
Halluf
Sail No
U3
2
3.41020
4200 m / 1372 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.06122 m/s
th
Foster
Class
Name
Scuttle
Sail No
U1
3
3.40276
4200 m / 1375 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.05455 m/s
th
Jim Eynon
Class
Name
Sheen
Sail No
U9
4
3.38064
4200 m / 1384 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.03468 m/s
th
Charlie Rooth
Class
Name
Cynthia
Sail No
U2
5
3.34678
4200 m / 1398 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.00429 m/s
th
Bertie Barker
Class
Name
Rosemary
Sail No
U6
6
3.33961
4200 m / 1401 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.99786 m/s
th
Simon Calmers
Class
Name
Adastra
Sail No
U10
7
3.30891
4200 m / 1414 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.97030 m/s
th
Toby Bennett
Class
Name
Sirena
Sail No
U4
8
3.30657
4200 m / 1415 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.96820 m/s
th
Robin G.
Class
Name
Miranda
Sail No
U11
9
3.26276
4200 m / 1434 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.92887 m/s
46th
Lauren Wheeler
Class
Name
Sail No
159249
10
3.24849
13460 m / 4910 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.74134 m/s
63rd
Robin Caiger
Class
Name
Sail No
2429
11
3.16979
13460 m / 4637 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.90274 m/s
th
Andrew Jolly
Class
Name
Bluebell
Sail No
U8
12
3.16349
4200 m / 1479 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.83976 m/s
th
Kit
Class
Name
Jade
Sail No
U5
13
3.11920
4200 m / 1500 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.80000 m/s
86th
Scarlett Cawthorne
Class
Name
Sail No
53645
14
3.10213
10880 m / 3858 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.82011 m/s
th
George C.
Class
Name
Amethyst
Sail No
U12
15
3.07008
4200 m / 1524 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.75591 m/s
119th
Roger Teale
Class
Name
Sprite
Sail No
101
16
3.03563
4700 m / 1796 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.61693 m/s
193rd
John Ollerton
Class
Name
Sail No
161592
17
2.92571
6400 m / 2380 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.68908 m/s
231st
Thomas Teale
Class
Name
Sail No
1198
18
2.84986
4700 m / 2078 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.26179 m/s
263rd
Dylan Green
Class
Name
Sail No
45104
19
2.80675
10520 m / 4955 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.12311 m/s
304th
Richard Wick
Little Mike
Class
Name
Le bot
Sail No
42
15th September at 14:30
20
2.74403
15449 m / 5996 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.57655 m/s
317th
Paul Oliver
Mike Hardie
Class
Name
Paul Oliver
Sail No
157
21
2.72828
7700 m / 2557 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.01134 m/s
370th
Connor Shenton
Class
Name
Ginger
Sail No
21
22
2.66732
4700 m / 2044 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29941 m/s
384th
Peter Idar
Lise Romare
Class
Name
Sail No
15th September at 10:00
23
2.65230
7100 m / 3480 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.04023 m/s
388th
Mark Easton
Class
Name
Sail No
6162
24
2.64829
14718 m / 6180 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38155 m/s
429th
Dmitrii Zaritckii
Nekrasov Vladimir
Andreev Dmitrii
Datsun Kristina
Zvereva Liza
Class
Name
Janis
Sail No
72
25
2.60896
67000 m / 26220 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.55530 m/s

Pages