Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | page 10 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
239th
Rhys Jones
Class
Name
Laser 1
Sail No
164538
251
2.84029
6116 m / 2416 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.53146 m/s
240th
Anna Perkins
Class
Name
Sail No
213476
252
2.83961
11930 m / 4571 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60993 m/s
241st
Maisie Harkness
Annabel Hitchmough
Class
Name
Sail No
53703
253
2.83936
8500 m / 3293 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58123 m/s
242nd
James Cuxson
Class
Name
Donna Lee
Sail No
179808
254
2.83751
7200 m / 2847 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52898 m/s
243rd
Diana Gill
Class
Name
Ellex 1
Sail No
88037
255
2.83658
6116 m / 2555 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.39374 m/s
244th
Simon Radford
Class
Name
Sail No
208888
256
2.83588
11930 m / 4577 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60651 m/s
245th
Chris Dickinson
Class
Name
Sail No
209872
257
2.83396
10880 m / 4177 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.60474 m/s
246th
Andy Gomm
Sarah Gomm
Class
Name
Sail No
22418
16th September at 11:00
258
2.83352
7080 m / 2786 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54128 m/s
247th
Ross Dennis
Class
Name
AVAGANDA
Sail No
RF126
259
2.82965
14075 m / 4805 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.92924 m/s
248th
Barry Johnston
Class
Name
Cosmos
Sail No
RF144
260
2.82662
14075 m / 4845 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.90506 m/s
249th
Ian Aldridge
Class
Name
Sail No
203275
261
2.82582
10860 m / 4312 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.51855 m/s
250th
Robin Phipps
Class
Name
Sail No
21094
262
2.82442
10520 m / 4924 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.13647 m/s
251st
Mike Walker
Class
Name
Sail No
1087
263
2.82279
8500 m / 3225 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.63566 m/s
252nd
Andy Bones
Josh Preater
Class
Name
FF posy
Sail No
3899
264
2.82165
7960 m / 2869 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.77449 m/s
253rd
Derincan Soyer
Class
Name
Sail No
6506
265
2.81989
3058 m / 1798 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.70078 m/s
254th
Peter Bennett
Philip Ayton
Class
Name
Sail No
10690
266
2.81901
10860 m / 4072 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.66699 m/s
255th
Alison Wheeler
Class
Name
Indefatigable
Sail No
70401
267
2.81815
6960 m / 3302 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.10781 m/s
256th
Andrew Norman
Class
Name
Sail No
2214
268
2.81754
7724 m / 2788 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.77044 m/s
257th
Mark Barrett
Class
Name
Sail No
16th September at 14:00
269
2.81738
9996 m / 3956 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52679 m/s
258th
Duncan Wilson
Ann Rehill
Class
Name
Ugly Betty
Sail No
1091
270
2.81627
11930 m / 4342 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.74758 m/s
259th
Jack Gilligan
Class
Name
Sail No
271
2.81626
7724 m / 2984 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58847 m/s
260th
Finian Morris
Class
Name
Sail No
6415
272
2.81051
3058 m / 1804 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69512 m/s
261st
Jamie Wilkinson
Class
Name
Sail No
6312
273
2.81051
3058 m / 1804 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.69512 m/s
262nd
Tim Davidson
Class
Name
Sail No
210561
16th September at 11:00
274
2.80873
6996 m / 2710 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.58155 m/s
263rd
Dylan Green
Class
Name
Sail No
45104
275
2.80675
10520 m / 4955 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.12311 m/s

Pages