Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | page 14 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
339th
Hans Naumann
Class
Name
Sail No
15th September at 10:00
351
2.71200
6780 m / 3120 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.17308 m/s
340th
Harry McVicar
Class
Name
Sail No
80
352
2.71051
10880 m / 3440 seconds
Actual Speed: 3.16279 m/s
341st
Steve Jones
Class
Name
Sail No
130
353
2.71025
7960 m / 2937 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.71025 m/s
342nd
Max Bradley
Class
Name
Sail No
213080
354
2.71017
6116 m / 2532 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.41548 m/s
343rd
Roger Jamieson
Kate Fitzsimmons
Class
Name
Roger Jamieson
Sail No
10330
355
2.70858
10860 m / 4230 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.56738 m/s
344th
Andy Barnett
Miss Barnett
Class
Name
Sail No
1635
356
2.70813
7725 m / 2998 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.57672 m/s
345th
Michael Werbicki
Class
Name
Sail No
4041
357
2.70742
6400 m / 2709 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36250 m/s
346th
Andrew Jones
Class
Name
Sail No
172
358
2.70656
7960 m / 2941 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.70656 m/s
347th
Shaun Gould
Class
Name
Sail No
137388
359
2.70626
6400 m / 2573 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48737 m/s
348th
Sam Baker
Class
Name
Sail No
6456
360
2.70553
3058 m / 1874 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.63180 m/s
349th
Roger Smith
Class
Name
Sail No
4787
361
2.70489
6800 m / 2881 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36029 m/s
350th
Harry Keen
Paul Jarvey
Class
Name
Sail No
9507
362
2.70483
7808 m / 3210 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.43240 m/s
351st
John Mellors
Jane Mellors
Class
Name
Sail No
3690
16th September at 11:00
363
2.70385
7080 m / 2663 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.65866 m/s
352nd
Peter Fussey
Class
Name
Sail No
207932
364
2.70302
10860 m / 4761 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.28103 m/s
353rd
Emma Curtis
Class
Name
Sail No
47766
365
2.70243
5920 m / 2896 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.04420 m/s
354th
Toby Peacock
D Gardiner Thorpe
Class
Name
L2K
Sail No
21613
366
2.69581
7960 m / 3248 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45074 m/s
355th
Bob Ashby
Class
Name
Sail No
211079
16th September at 11:00
367
2.69534
6996 m / 2824 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47734 m/s
356th
Pete Appleyard
Class
Name
Sail No
152398
16th September at 11:00
368
2.69439
6996 m / 2825 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47646 m/s
357th
Adam Burley
Class
Name
Laser 2000
Sail No
21588
369
2.69428
6334 m / 2586 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.44934 m/s
358th
Teddy Dunn
Class
Name
Tera Pro
Sail No
2386
370
2.69117
4223 m / 2120 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.99198 m/s
359th
Alex Knight
Class
Name
Sail No
80
371
2.69042
7960 m / 3148 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52859 m/s
360th
Hendrik Chapel
Class
Name
Sail No
136530
16th September at 11:00
372
2.68963
6996 m / 2830 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47208 m/s
361st
Dave Baldwin
Class
Name
Sail No
2141
373
2.68494
7724 m / 3012 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.56441 m/s
362nd
Sebastian Kempe
Class
Name
Sail No
BER 1010
16th September at 11:00
374
2.68469
11550 m / 7133 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61923 m/s
363rd
Josh Lyttle
Class
Name
Sail No
6352
375
2.68405
3058 m / 1889 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61885 m/s

Pages