Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | page 15 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
364th
Oscar Morgan-Harris
Class
Name
Sail No
6244
376
2.68263
3058 m / 1890 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.61799 m/s
365th
Ben Thomas
Class
Name
Sail No
77
377
2.68220
6116 m / 2490 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45622 m/s
366th
Ian Barrett
Class
Name
Sail No
4892
378
2.68070
5200 m / 2223 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.33918 m/s
367th
Giles Dawborn
Class
Name
Sail No
178213
379
2.67859
10860 m / 4549 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38734 m/s
368th
Ryan Keyte
Class
Name
Yellow Pico
Sail No
1
380
2.67833
6960 m / 3425 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.03212 m/s
369th
Mary Joyce
Class
Name
Martello
Sail No
RF145
381
2.67639
14075 m / 5727 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45766 m/s
370th
Connor Shenton
Class
Name
Ginger
Sail No
21
382
2.66732
4700 m / 2044 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29941 m/s
371st
Simon Daniels
Fil Daniels
Class
Name
Silver Blue
Sail No
54
16th September at 13:45
383
2.66253
3790 m / 1590 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38365 m/s
372nd
Jack Fussey
Class
Name
Sail No
192533
384
2.66221
10860 m / 4577 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.37273 m/s
373rd
Matt Mee
Emma Norris
Class
Name
Nala
Sail No
1615
385
2.66181
5625 m / 2221 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.53264 m/s
374th
Nick Patrick
Class
Name
Sail No
5501
16th September at 11:00
386
2.66110
7080 m / 3049 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32207 m/s
375th
Kyle Hynd
David Bennett
Class
Name
Sail No
665
387
2.65978
4700 m / 1631 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.88167 m/s
376th
Chris Haslam
Amanda Haslam
Class
Name
Sail No
66
388
2.65601
7808 m / 3269 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38850 m/s
377th
Rob Feeland
Class
Name
Sail No
138458
389
2.65568
6400 m / 2622 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.44088 m/s
378th
James Daniels
Class
Name
Sail No
196079
16th September at 11:00
390
2.65531
7080 m / 2901 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.44054 m/s
379th
Bob Trevis
Ian Sykes
Class
Name
Sail No
859
391
2.65467
10860 m / 3870 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.80620 m/s
380th
Gill Messenger
Class
Name
Sail No
2108
392
2.65438
8600 m / 3538 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.43075 m/s
381st
Seth Turner
Class
Name
Sail No
5694
393
2.65437
8160 m / 3523 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.31621 m/s
382nd
Martin Walker
Class
Name
Sail No
197365
394
2.65342
10860 m / 4453 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.43881 m/s
383rd
Sail Institute Youth Squad
Class
Name
Kithara
Sail No
RF808
395
2.65301
14075 m / 5804 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.42505 m/s
384th
Peter Idar
Lise Romare
Class
Name
Sail No
15th September at 10:00
396
2.65230
7100 m / 3480 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.04023 m/s
385th
Zoe Mccaig
Class
Name
Sail No
64200
397
2.65039
6000 m / 2540 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.36220 m/s
386th
Lars Peter Madsen
Class
Name
Angry Bird
Sail No
210715
16th September at 11:00
398
2.64904
1400 m / 575 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.43478 m/s
387th
Isabella Hughes
Class
Name
Sail No
1885
399
2.64845
5440 m / 2775 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.96036 m/s
388th
Mark Easton
Class
Name
Sail No
6162
400
2.64829
14718 m / 6180 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38155 m/s

Pages