Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | page 17 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
414th
Peter Cowx
Class
Name
Sail No
67032
426
2.62076
6800 m / 2823 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40878 m/s
415th
Ken Bricklebank
Class
Name
Sail No
427
2.61983
6420 m / 2725 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.35596 m/s
416th
Chris Iles
Class
Name
Sail No
186893
15th September at 14:30
428
2.61934
7338 m / 3048 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40748 m/s
417th
Phil Hardisty
Class
Name
RS400
Sail No
937
429
2.61933
8445 m / 3050 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.76885 m/s
418th
Derek Pedro
Dale
Rosemary
Class
Name
Sweet Lips
Sail No
CAN 12
430
2.61875
17000 m / 6615 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.56992 m/s
419th
George Damianos
Class
Name
Cookie Lover
Sail No
210643
16th September at 11:00
431
2.61718
1400 m / 582 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40550 m/s
420th
Bill cantwell
Marco Schweer
Class
Name
Sail No
91
432
2.61650
7320 m / 2599 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.81647 m/s
421st
Peter Davies
Class
Name
Sail No
16
433
2.61584
7700 m / 3132 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.45849 m/s
422nd
Colin Norris
Ali Smith
Class
Name
Sail No
10086
434
2.61582
10860 m / 4380 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.47945 m/s
423rd
Thomas Woodall
Class
Name
Sail No
209980
435
2.61537
11930 m / 5118 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.33099 m/s
424th
Keith Mitchell
Class
Name
Sail No
198994
16th September at 11:00
436
2.61389
6996 m / 3003 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32967 m/s
425th
Keith king
Class
Name
Sail No
4586
437
2.61075
6880 m / 3020 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.27815 m/s
426th
David Jackman
Class
Name
Rebel rouser
Sail No
22940
15th September at 14:30
438
2.60985
7338 m / 3135 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.34067 m/s
427th
Karen Phillips
Class
Name
Sail No
186247
439
2.60925
11930 m / 5130 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32554 m/s
428th
Chandler Stamford
Class
Name
Aeolus
Sail No
201179
16th September at 12:30
440
2.60898
7134 m / 3068 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32529 m/s
429th
Dmitrii Zaritckii
Nekrasov Vladimir
Andreev Dmitrii
Datsun Kristina
Zvereva Liza
Class
Name
Janis
Sail No
72
441
2.60896
67000 m / 26220 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.55530 m/s
430th
Sailing Institute Youth Squad
Class
Name
Larrikin
Sail No
RF807SI
442
2.60851
14075 m / 5903 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38438 m/s
431st
Jess Clarke
Class
Name
Sail No
193505
443
2.60526
7500 m / 3230 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32198 m/s
432nd
Richard Cooke
Class
Name
Laser Standard
Sail No
174942
444
2.60439
5970 m / 2494 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.39374 m/s
433rd
Philip Wilson
Amy Wilson
Class
Name
Sail No
472
16th September at 11:00
445
2.60191
7080 m / 3034 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.33355 m/s
434th
Richard Payne
Class
Name
Richard Payne
Sail No
2224
16th September at 11:00
446
2.59929
6996 m / 2818 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.48261 m/s
435th
P Hind
Class
Name
Sail No
170438
16th September at 11:00
447
2.59887
7080 m / 2964 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38866 m/s
436th
David Hodgson
Class
Name
Sail No
192721
448
2.59735
9000 m / 3770 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38727 m/s
437th
Krupachev Arseniy
Tsygonyaev A
Tsygonyaev N
Gorelik M
Class
Name
Janetta
Sail No
570
449
2.59708
67000 m / 26340 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54366 m/s
438th
Richard Harrison
Luke Harrison
Class
Name
Richard Harrison
Sail No
1481
450
2.59288
10860 m / 4402 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.46706 m/s

Pages