Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | race 123213 | page 23 |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
564th
Sarah Ayton
Paula Adams
Class
Name
Sail No
21489
576
2.45916
5200 m / 2326 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.23560 m/s
565th
Ian Farr
Class
Name
Sail No
161513
15th September at 11:00
577
2.45820
10000 m / 4426 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25938 m/s
566th
Mike Probert
James Bryer
Class
Name
Pani Munta
Sail No
128
578
2.45753
9800 m / 4554 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.15195 m/s
567th
Sean Farrington
Class
Name
Big Dog II
Sail No
210693
16th September at 11:00
579
2.45677
1400 m / 620 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25806 m/s
568th
Adrian Roberts
Class
Name
Sail No
180694
580
2.45658
8160 m / 3614 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25789 m/s
569th
Max Dixey
Class
Name
Melody 4
Sail No
970
16th September at 13:45
581
2.45648
3790 m / 1512 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.50661 m/s
570th
Grace Peacock
Class
Name
Sail No
47833
582
2.45628
5260 m / 2831 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.85800 m/s
571st
David Proctor
Class
Name
Sail No
4827
583
2.45621
14718 m / 6867 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.14329 m/s
572nd
Ed Deacon
Class
Name
Sail No
15th September at 11:00
584
2.45487
10000 m / 4432 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25632 m/s
573rd
Simon Clarke
Class
Name
Sail No
926
585
2.45445
6018 m / 2089 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.88080 m/s
574th
Simon
Class
Name
Sail No
blank
586
2.45163
3380 m / 1500 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25333 m/s
575th
David Peaty
Class
Name
Sail No
55633
587
2.44978
8160 m / 3664 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22707 m/s
576th
Brian Nixon
Class
Name
Sail No
1966
588
2.44949
11930 m / 5299 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25137 m/s
577th
Chris Tong
Class
Name
Sail No
203301
589
2.44878
8600 m / 3821 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.25072 m/s
578th
Jacob Davies
Coral Hookham
Josh Corbett
Class
Name
Sail No
1192
590
2.44857
4700 m / 2098 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24023 m/s
579th
Peter Coe
Class
Name
Sail No
1783
591
2.44669
10860 m / 4847 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24056 m/s
580th
Mike Ousbey
Class
Name
Pinch of Thyme
Sail No
592
2.44661
16538 m / 6550 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.52489 m/s
581st
Christian Ebbin
Magnus Ringsted
Class
Name
NoName
Sail No
RS 4
16th September at 11:00
593
2.44612
11550 m / 5770 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.00173 m/s
582nd
Harvey Davies
Class
Name
Sail No
5993
16th September at 14:15
594
2.44594
4200 m / 2847 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.47524 m/s
583rd
Marc Kessels
Class
Name
Sanferry Anne
Sail No
RF140
595
2.44500
14075 m / 6269 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24517 m/s
584th
Guy Browne
Greg Martin
Class
Name
Sail No
3619
596
2.44229
5600 m / 2270 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.46696 m/s
585th
Chris Hill
James Pritchard
Class
Name
Wildfire
Sail No
104
597
2.44198
9800 m / 4583 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.13834 m/s
586th
Philip Rust
Matt Salt
Class
Name
Artemis 2
Sail No
36
598
2.44092
9800 m / 4585 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.13740 m/s
587th
Corey Parker
Class
Name
Sail No
43
599
2.43921
6116 m / 3064 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.99608 m/s
588th
Justin Cunningham
Class
Name
Symonette
Sail No
201674
16th September at 11:00
600
2.43712
1400 m / 625 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.24000 m/s

Pages