Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | venue Club Náutico del Pacífico |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
1450th
John Jairo Mora
Class
Name
Mono
Sail No
3
1
1.76056
4000 m / 568 seconds
Actual Speed: 7.04225 m/s
1576th
Victor Alfonso Bolaños
Class
Name
Bolido
Sail No
55
2
1.65837
4000 m / 603 seconds
Actual Speed: 6.63350 m/s
1624th
Ana sofia Bermúdez Cifuentes
Class
Name
Queen
Sail No
7
3
1.61993
2000 m / 2047 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.97704 m/s
1654th
Alvaro Jose Cadena
Class
Name
Ozono
Sail No
4
4
1.59236
4000 m / 628 seconds
Actual Speed: 6.36943 m/s
1695th
Juan Esteban Varón Osorio
Class
Name
Ballena
Sail No
99
5
1.53700
2000 m / 1473 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.35777 m/s
1702nd
Jose Fernando Acevedo Danner
Luisa Fernanda Pulido
Camila Acevedo Pulido
Class
Name
B5
Sail No
B5
6
1.53195
2000 m / 1393 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.43575 m/s
1725th
Maria Alejandra Rueda Rodas
Class
Name
Monita
Sail No
17
7
1.51515
4000 m / 660 seconds
Actual Speed: 6.06061 m/s
1790th
Maria Lizeth Loaiza
Class
Name
Liz
Sail No
7
8
1.44928
4000 m / 690 seconds
Actual Speed: 5.79710 m/s
1815th
Paula Sánchez
Class
Name
Mabo
Sail No
2
9
1.41770
2000 m / 2339 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.85507 m/s
1894th
Ana Sanchez
Class
Name
Rayo
Sail No
1886
10
1.28527
2000 m / 2580 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.77519 m/s
1898th
José Manuel Monsalve
Class
Name
Andrew
Sail No
1412
11
1.28054
2000 m / 1768 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.13122 m/s
1912th
Juan Jose Rodriguez
Class
Name
Joselito
Sail No
5
12
1.25471
4000 m / 797 seconds
Actual Speed: 5.01882 m/s
1913th
Laura Sánchez
Class
Name
Boma
Sail No
09
13
1.25274
2000 m / 2647 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.75557 m/s
1928th
Jacobo Arcos
Class
Name
Crippi
Sail No
22
14
1.23762
4000 m / 808 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.95050 m/s
1945th
Luis antonio Plata Cruz
Class
Name
Rayo
Sail No
7
15
1.20889
2000 m / 1800 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.11111 m/s
1974th
Juan José Navarrete Ríos
Class
Name
El Holandés Herrante
Sail No
2
16
1.15628
2000 m / 1958 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.02145 m/s
2006th
Jose Eulides Barrios
Class
Name
Euli
Sail No
11
17
1.08696
4000 m / 920 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.34783 m/s
2012th
Rafael Lago
Class
Name
LagoKite
Sail No
18
18
1.07875
4000 m / 927 seconds
Actual Speed: 4.31499 m/s
2021st
Kevin López Rodriguez
Class
Name
Trueno
Sail No
99
19
1.05893
2000 m / 2138 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.93545 m/s
2028th
Juan Camilo Alvarez
Class
Name
Blanquillo
Sail No
47
20
1.04960
2000 m / 2258 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.88574 m/s
2048th
Ricardo Pacheco
Francisco Martinez
Samuel Mejia
Eva Castrillon
Class
Name
Freyja
Sail No
17
21
1.01619
2000 m / 2100 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.95238 m/s
2078th
Sebastian Calderon Hurtado
Class
Name
Azulejo
Sail No
22
0.94451
2000 m / 2397 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.83438 m/s
2097th
Harold Santacruz
Paola Andrea Diaz Arenas
Julian Andres Soto
Omar Augusto Buitrago
Class
Name
Dream
Sail No
11320461
23
0.87404
2000 m / 2350 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.85106 m/s
2107th
Samuel Ríos Nuñez
Class
Name
Water Train
Sail No
17
24
0.85113
2000 m / 2660 seconds
Actual Speed: 0.75188 m/s
2169th
Hayder Guzman
Class
Name
Calima Kitesurf
Sail No
15
25
0.71023
4000 m / 1408 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.84091 m/s

Pages