Menu
Countdown
0
Log in
Sign up
Save the date: 14th–15th September 2019
Donate

Leaderboard

Advanced Search

ACTIVE:year 2018 | wind 1-7 Knots |


RANK
SAILORS
BOAT
RACE
RESULT
72nd
Amanda Robertson
Ben Turner
Anthony Turner
Class
Name
Sail No
1
3.13262
4700 m / 2192 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.14416 m/s
119th
Roger Teale
Class
Name
Sprite
Sail No
101
2
3.03563
4700 m / 1796 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.61693 m/s
195th
Sam Ecclestone-Brown
Class
Name
Sail No
182224
3
2.92206
4700 m / 1750 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.68571 m/s
206th
Harry Dennard
Class
Name
Sail No
6
4
2.90098
4700 m / 2252 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.08703 m/s
231st
Thomas Teale
Class
Name
Sail No
1198
5
2.84986
4700 m / 2078 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.26179 m/s
370th
Connor Shenton
Class
Name
Ginger
Sail No
21
6
2.66732
4700 m / 2044 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.29941 m/s
375th
Kyle Hynd
David Bennett
Class
Name
Sail No
665
7
2.65978
4700 m / 1631 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.88167 m/s
386th
Lars Peter Madsen
Class
Name
Angry Bird
Sail No
210715
16th September at 11:00
8
2.64904
1400 m / 575 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.43478 m/s
401st
Jon Vraspir
Class
Name
SEA BEE
Sail No
210638
16th September at 11:00
9
2.63529
1400 m / 578 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.42215 m/s
416th
Chris Iles
Class
Name
Sail No
186893
15th September at 14:30
10
2.61934
7338 m / 3048 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40748 m/s
419th
George Damianos
Class
Name
Cookie Lover
Sail No
210643
16th September at 11:00
11
2.61718
1400 m / 582 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.40550 m/s
426th
David Jackman
Class
Name
Rebel rouser
Sail No
22940
15th September at 14:30
12
2.60985
7338 m / 3135 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.34067 m/s
429th
Dmitrii Zaritckii
Nekrasov Vladimir
Andreev Dmitrii
Datsun Kristina
Zvereva Liza
Class
Name
Janis
Sail No
72
13
2.60896
67000 m / 26220 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.55530 m/s
437th
Krupachev Arseniy
Tsygonyaev A
Tsygonyaev N
Gorelik M
Class
Name
Janetta
Sail No
570
14
2.59708
67000 m / 26340 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.54366 m/s
443rd
Tom Mclaren
Class
Name
Kiss my rudder
Sail No
70625
15th September at 14:30
15
2.58624
4892 m / 2529 seconds
Actual Speed: 1.93436 m/s
444th
Eve Bhogal
Class
Name
Sail No
1232
16
2.58603
4700 m / 2290 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.05240 m/s
446th
Matthew Jaycock
Class
Name
Wimp
Sail No
23275
15th September at 14:30
17
2.58266
7338 m / 3168 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.31629 m/s
459th
Colin Crabb
Class
Name
Dragon
Sail No
244
15th September at 14:30
18
2.57363
7338 m / 3028 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.42338 m/s
462nd
Steve Sargent
Class
Name
Steve Sargent
Sail No
22762
15th September at 14:30
19
2.56888
7338 m / 3185 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.30392 m/s
472nd
Gavin McKinney
Class
Name
LCS 2
Sail No
181377
16th September at 11:00
20
2.56000
1400 m / 595 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.35294 m/s
477th
Kristian Hookham
Class
Name
Sail No
1231
21
2.55259
4700 m / 2320 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.02586 m/s
484th
Robert Dunkley
Class
Name
LCS 1
Sail No
151923
16th September at 11:00
22
2.53867
1400 m / 600 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.33333 m/s
488th
Roger Beaney
Class
Name
Sail No
132153
23
2.53399
4700 m / 2018 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.32904 m/s
498th
Pete Greenwood
Class
Name
Cock of the rock
Sail No
240
15th September at 14:30
24
2.52854
7338 m / 3082 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.38092 m/s
510th
Ian Sturland
Class
Name
Sail No
12885
25
2.51468
4700 m / 2112 seconds
Actual Speed: 2.22538 m/s

Pages